OL Arni-Landiswil, Biglen, WalkringenMo. 26.09.2016 19:48
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
Knaben 8./9. Klasse (22)2.7 km 0 Hm13 P
PlLäuferi/in 1Läuferi/in 2Läuferi/in 3SchuleZeit
1Hofer MatthiasSchenk RonnyBiglen20:22
2Straumann SandroHügli RafaelNeuhaus JoelBiglen22:41
3Schmutz MichaSubasaran KaveesanBiglen26:05
4Hofer ChristophKautz LorisWalkringen30:02
5Siegenthaler YannikLehmann AdrianBiglen30:40
6Heiniger TimoStampp SimonArni-Landiswil31:17
7Gerber MarcoThierstein NicoArni-Landiswil32:02
8Galli LukasGerber AlexanderBarth RaphaelBiglen32:10
9Schwab GianGrossenbacher KrisWalkringen32:27
10Schenk NinoWyss MarcelBiglen32:36
11Schwab AndreSturenegger SamuelWalkringen32:43
12Nanthakumar NathishHaenni MarcoCaixinha PascalBiglen35:36
13Fiechter SimonWegmüller MatthiasWalkringen36:54
14Weber YouriRexhepi BesirWalkringen39:01
15Röthlisberger PascalRyser JustinWalkringen40:44
16Beyeler PatrickGalli SandroArni-Landiswil44:17
17Bernhard UeliDällenbach NoelWalkringen45:54
18Antunes do Gago RenaNiederhauser NoelBiglen46:12
19Jordi AndrinStuder FlorianBiglen50:19
 
Habegger SeanGerber YanickEl-Husseini JonasArni-LandiswilFehlst
Assandri FrancoLeuenberger MarcWalkringenFehlst
Hofer AndréBeck RamonSaner NoeWalkringenFehlst
 
 
 
Mädchen 8./9. Klasse (20)2.6 km 0 Hm14 P
PlLäuferi/in 1Läuferi/in 2Läuferi/in 3SchuleZeit
1Hehlen SelinaGerber JaninaBiglen24:15
2Niklaus LeandraEichenberger MelanieBiglen27:53
3Zumbrunnen MoniqueRuch JaelBiglen27:56
4Gerber NadineBiglen29:34
5Zürcher JanineScheidegger CélineBiglen31:00
6Loosli SarinaPfister AnninaWalkringen34:24
7Schwarz CarolinKeller LaraArni-Landiswil34:31
8Schneider NinaMasciadri LauraBiglen41:41
9Krummen ShannonWüthrich CélineArni-Landiswil43:41
10Moerker SomeaHofer NadineBiglen44:47
11Sturzenegger Anna-BaBichsel MarisaBürki SandraWalkringen47:42
12Hofer NadineStreit SarinaArni-Landiswil48:07
13Sturzenegger MarlenPfister OliviaHofer SvenjaWalkringen49:05
14Gottier SaraBreitenmoser Ann-KatWalkringen49:30
15Hofer FabienneHüttisch MichelleMehmedovik AdelaArni-Landiswil49:32
16Nanthakumar ArshinyEl-Husseini SarinaBiglen51:32
17Anpalagan ShruthihaSubaskaran DarmilaBiglen53:24
18Durand RonjaMurmann IsabelleBiglen57:58
19Kübli JessicaBiglen1:05:32
 
Aeberhard MelanieGraf ViolaSchuster MichèleWalkringenFehlst
 
 
 
Knaben 6./7. Klasse (20)2.0 km 0 Hm12 P
PlLäuferi/in 1Läuferi/in 2Läuferi/in 3SchuleZeit
1Wenger DominicBigler JanBiglen16:17
2Fuhrer NandoWerren ThierryMueller AlessandoBiglen17:07
3Scheidegger SimonWyss RomanArni-Landiswil21:00
4Heiniger JulianPfäffli EricBiglen21:31
5Rupp NathanBrogle SamuelWalkringen21:53
6Moser LarsGerber PatrickArni-Landiswil22:15
7Scheidegger MarcPauli NoahArni-Landiswil23:13
8Egli JohannKönig JoelHänggeli LucaBiglen23:26
9Kohlbrenner JanisIndermühle JonasBiglen23:46
10Bürki RetoGraf RinoSchmid ThierryBigenthal23:51
11Heiniger MatthiasKrummen YanisBiglen25:27
12Küpfer MichaelWyss SebastianArni-Landiswil26:55
13Schwab KimMuster YannickWalkringen29:42
14Rohrer KilianBernhard ThomasBigenthal35:03
15Zaugg RetoHassan KulmieWalkringen43:02
16Roth DanielSchmutz ElijahGraf DonimicBiglen44:17
17Zimmermann JannikShahbazi ZakariaWalkringen49:00
18Hofer RomanPopov GeorgiLoic VaroneArni-Landiswil53:06
19Saner LevinFankhauser TimWalkringen55:43
20Kohlbrenner NoéStalder LeviWalkringen1:05:38
 
 
 
Mädchen 6./7. Klasse (23)2.0 km 0 Hm10 P
PlLäuferi/in 1Läuferi/in 2Läuferi/in 3SchuleZeit
1Siegenthaler YaelRentsch ElinBiglen21:02
2Hofer MelanieMoerker AlyssaEl-Somarani SinaBiglen23:39
2Wätli LeonieWalthert LenaEggimann TamaraArni-Landiswil23:39
4Habegger ElenaJoss DamarisArni-Landiswil28:26
5Grunder KimKrebs LindaWalthert RomyArni-Landiswil28:53
6Thomi AlessandraJegerlehner HannaWalkringen31:42
7Hofer LeaKrummen AmeliaBiglen32:36
8Herren AlineHeLeuenberger FlaviaWalkringen/Wikartswil33:14
9Gerber MichelleWyss LisaBiglen33:30
10Hirschi SalomeHabegger AlessandraBiglen37:30
11Mühlematter LiviaWüthrich MichelleArni-Landiswil38:25
12König RahelSchüpbach LeonieBigenthal39:02
13Schneider JaminaGashi LindaSiegenthaler NoemiArni-Landiswil39:59
14Löffel JuliaKönig LeaArni-Landiswil40:44
15Fuhrimann MichèleGiovinazzo JuliaWalkringen41:45
16Lehmann LenaBreitenmoser AndreaWalkringen45:01
17Macaluso ElenaStuker MelanieBiglen45:38
18Rentsch NoémieStettler YaëlStettler MelanieArni-Landiswil48:15
19Nussbaum JasminCina NadineWalkringen58:16
20Benfatto NoemiLanker AlanaWalkringen59:14
21Jenni VanessaLoosli AnnikaReber AlinaWalkringen1:02:30
 
Jarkas SibsaGalli SetlanaWikartswilFehlst
Naumann ChiaraLehmann RahelWalkringenFehlst
 
 
 
Knaben/Mädchen 5.Klasse (17)1.7 km 60 Hm10 P
PlLäuferi/in 1Läuferi/in 2Läuferi/in 3SchuleZeit
1Moser MichaelThierstein LucaGeissbühler JanArni-Landiswil18:48
2Werren JoelWenger YannicBiglen23:12
3Hofer SarinaGalli RonjaWalkringen23:19
4Niffenegger JanisStoffers JuriBiglen23:57
5Josi LivioMüller RetoGerber TimoWalkringen24:32
6Krähenbühl LeviMüller LudowicBiglen25:56
7Sturzenegger LucieSturzenegger LisaSturzenegger KathariWikartswil29:56
8Amacher ElenaBlum AlinaBiglen32:12
9Hofer DarioBeck JoelWalkringen33:37
10Aeberhard StefanLuka RamomirovicWalkringen/Wikartswil34:36
11Wittwer AnaïsTabinas JaninWalkringen34:43
12Fleury LucienWälti SilasArni-Landiswil36:29
13Jörg MichelleMösch LucaBiglen40:40
14Krebs JonathanBarth BenjaminBiglen44:30
15Moser JaelBeer CheyenneBiglen54:40
 
Joss DominiqueKrummen KimiArni-LandiswilFehlst
Schüpbach LucaAkbari ElnazPrenrecaj LeonBiglenFehlst
 
 
 
Gäste (3)2.7 km 0 Hm13 P
PlLäuferi/in 1Läuferi/in 2Läuferi/in 3SchuleZeit
1Breitenmoser Christi-----23:40
2Hofer Carolol norska24:44
3Rettenmund UrsulaOLG Skandia34:09