DUO*NOL AarwangenSa. 12.11.2016 13:09
Ergebniserzeugt von OEScore © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Sie & Er (24)28 P 340 Pkt1:00:00
PlStnrNameJg1. Läufer/inJg 1VereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
11Simone Niggli78Matthias Niggli1973OLV Hindelbank / ol norska34057:04340
217Simona Aebersold98Fabian Aebersold2000ol.biel.seeland34058:02340
35Dominique Bucher91Lukas Diener1992OLG Bern31058:30310
426Valerie Aebischer97Lars Beglinger1966OLC Omström Sense31058:41310
524Laura Diener95Raffael Mathys1994OLG Bern3001:00:13-5295
619Irène Eglin75Michael Eglin1975bussola ok28558:37285
77Barbara Hugelshofer65Denis Ciche1954OLG Weisslingen / CA Rosé27058:05270
82Daniela Dubach94Adrian Kernen1992norska/skandia26058:47260
922Kaja Stalder99Lukas Hügli1999OLV Hindelbank/OLV Langenthal25557:15255
1025Christina Moser65Stefan Moser1962OLV Langenthal23058:08230
113Anne Godel68Jean-Claude Marion1965CA Rosé22558:47225
1215Corinne Scheidegger90Christof Röthlisberg1987OLG Skandia22056:42220
138Marion Büchi78Martin Widmer1961OLG Suhr21554:20215
1421Judith Läderach89Samuel Moser1993OLV Langenthal21559:03215
1514Priski Polsini69Polsini Franco1972OLV Baselland20559:29205
1613Martina Brönnimann86Markus LiechtiOLV Hindelbank19558:36195
1710Chiara Polsini00Polsini Pablo2003OLV Baselland18559:10185
184Esther Diener63Marco Diener1963OLG Bern1801:01:47-10170
1923Michael Dooley98Vanessa Berchtold2001OLV Langenthal16556:49165
2016Edith Quartenoud61Martin Blind1961Bike-O Nordwestschweiz14058:12140
2111Purrer Johanna66Christian Biland1956OLG Cordoba13559:18135
 
12Heidi Hänni59Urs Hänni1954OLV LangenthalN Ang
9Regula Hulliger79Joseph Brügger1962OLG Bern / OL OmströmN Ang
20Marita Hotz97Gabriel Mathys1996OLK Argus / OLG BernN Ang
 
 
 
Juniorinnen (3)28 P 340 Pkt1:00:00
PlStnrNameJg1. Läufer/inJg 1VereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
145Nadia Jakob98Eveline Huser1997BucheggbergerOL/OLK Wiggertal25058:45250
244Lea Troxler01Corina Hüni2001OLG Hondrich23059:05230
346Fabienne Steinauer97Laura Stalderol.biel.seeland16557:12165
 
 
 
Damen (1)28 P 340 Pkt1:00:00
PlStnrNameJg1. Läufer/inJg 1VereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
147Karin Hodel81Lilian Hauswirth1994ol norska2351:00:38-5230
 
 
 
Seniorinnen (3)28 P 340 Pkt1:00:00
PlStnrNameJg1. Läufer/inJg 1VereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
148Therese Hohl67Sandra Sutter1970ol.biel.seeland23559:33235
249Haberstich Elisabeth55Heidi Gafner1963OLK Wiggertal19057:01190
350Käthi Herzig50Ruth Huguenin1948OLG Kakowa17558:52175
 
 
 
Junioren (2)28 P 340 Pkt1:00:00
PlStnrNameJg1. Läufer/inJg 1VereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
135David Lorenz Zürcher00Schmutz Joël2000OLV Hindelbank26557:51265
254Niels Manuel Gut01Simon Marti1999CA Rosé23057:24230
 
 
 
Herren (2)28 P 340 Pkt1:00:00
PlStnrNameJg1. Läufer/inJg 1VereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
137Remo Ruch95Sven Hellmüller1995OLG Skandia34048:29340
236Pierre Furrer77Hauswirth Matthias1985ol norska29559:39295
 
 
 
Senioren (6)28 P 340 Pkt1:00:00
PlStnrNameJg1. Läufer/inJg 1VereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
140Thomas Egger64Stephan Bernhard1965ol norska / OLV Hindelbank3051:00:56-5300
242Fritz Aebi57Christoph Nützli1962United 0427558:05275
339Adrian Gutknecht69Martin Zahnd1969Bucheggberger OL27058:28270
438Ernst Zimmermann65Zürcher Hans1967OLG Huttwil22558:26225
543Franz Waser47Christian Lukasczyk1963OLG Zürich22057:47220
 
41Ulrich Aeschlimann59Klaus Bütikofer1958OLV HindelbankN Ang
 
 
 
Offen (4)28 P 340 Pkt1:00:00
PlStnrNameJg1. Läufer/inJg 1VereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
118Michael Steinauer62ol.biel.seeland25059:30250
252Lino Ledermann02Chiara Calaciuro2003OLV Langenthal15556:34155
253Tim Hofer04Christian Wyss2003OLV Langenthal15556:34155
451Leonie Imhof Leonie Erdin04Anna Schneeberger2005OLV Langenthal8056:3780
 
 
 
Alt + Jung Herren (3)28 P 340 Pkt1:00:00
PlStnrNameJg1. Läufer/inJg 1VereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
132Cedric Stalder01Ueli Stalder1966OLV Hindelbank/OLV Langenthal2951:00:43-5290
231Elia Schnyder05Adrian Schnyder1971OLC Omström Sense26056:43260
330Andri Jordi01Peter Jordi1968OLG Hondrich25556:44255
 
 
 
Alt + Jung Damen (3)28 P 340 Pkt1:00:00
PlStnrNameJg1. Läufer/inJg 1VereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
127Sarina Züllig01Hofer Judith1968OLG Thun/OLV Baselland22057:50220
228Simone Flück95Ursula Schneberger1968OLV Langenthal15559:06155
329Mia Hofer06Christine Hofer1974OLV Langenthal9555:4595
 
 
 
Alt + Jung Mixed (3)28 P 340 Pkt1:00:00
PlStnrNameJg1. Läufer/inJg 1VereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
16Katja Gygax92Gygax Res1959OLG Herzogenbuchse24057:06240
233Doris Locher88Locher Hansueli1960OLG Bern22558:33225
334Sandra Gehriger99Peter Gehriger1965ol.biel.seeland20056:57200