Familien-OL Arni-LandiswilMi. 14.06.2017 14:18
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Lang (25)3.5 km 0 Hm15 P
PlNameJgSchuleWohnortZeit
1Scheidegger, Tim / Lia /Peter06Schule ArniArni56:59
2Scheidegger, Simon / Thomas04Schule ArniArni58:50
3Habegger / Gerber, Sean / Yanick02Schule ArniLandiswil1:02:07
4Wampfler, Daniel64Schule ArniLützelflüh1:02:23
5Schwarz, Rita / FranzSchule LandiswilLandiswil1:03:35
6Schenk, Joseph, Anna, Julia ,Chr06Schule ArniArni1:07:59
7Gerber/Hofmann, Patrci, Janne, B07Schule ArniArni1:08:40
8Lorenz Glauser, TobiasManuelNena14Schule ArniArni1:12:04
9Bartlome Melvin Lorin, Trix Jürg Frank11KG ArniBiglen1:13:16
10Stettler, Adrian / Melanie07Schule ArniArni1:18:33
11Joel König, Johann Egli04Schule BiglenObergoldbach/Landiswil1:21:31
12Lüthi /Liechti, Andr.Jonas,Nikla09Schule ArniArni1:22:52
13Fritz Schneider, Amelia / Jamina06Schule ArniArni1:31:03
14Scheidegger/Pauli, Marc / Noah03Schule ArniArni1:32:58
15Varon, Frederic / Pasca09Schule LandiswilObergoldbach1:33:38
16Wyss, Alexandra/Roman07Schule ArniArni1:35:50
17Gessbühler/Moser, Franziska/Lars/JSchule ArniArni1:40:45
18Etter Christian Lenio, Neuhaus Alexande12Schule ArniArni1:43:22
19Martina Etter, Ackermann, Jana, Andrea10Schule ArniArni1:43:38
20Grunder/Walthert/Gaschi, Lena Linda Kim04Schule ArniArni1:45:36
21Varon Loic, Hofer Roman06Schule LandiswilLandiswil/Obergoldbach2:16:08
22Wyss Sebastian /Küpfer, Michael / Joss DSchule LandiswilLandiswil2:19:14
 
Gashi, Kevin07Schule ArniArniFehlst
Moser, Jara07Schule ArniArniFehlst
Schütz, Jan / Rolf06Schule LandiswilLandiswilFehlst
 
 
 
Mittel (27)3.2 km 0 Hm11 P
PlNameJgSchuleWohnortZeit
1Moser, Laura Hans07Schule ArniArni44:08
1Moser, Michael/Beatrice05Schule ArniArni44:08
3Rentsch, Elin03Schule BiglenArni45:57
4Fleury, Lucin / Pascal06Schule ArniArni52:26
5Hofmann, Finn / Lorenz09Schule ArniArni55:03
6Schwarz, Carolin01Schule ArniLandiswil1:00:52
7Egger Barbara, Rentsch Sophie08Schule ArniArni1:01:20
8Stampp/Moser, Aron/Nikolay/Chr07Schule ArniArni1:01:31
9HP Käser, Marco / Kevin09Schule ArniArni1:02:28
10Käser, Svenja /Brigitte05Schule ArniArni1:04:15
11Siegenthaler, Yannik / NicolaArni / BiglenArni1:08:50
12Hofer Annabarbara, Nadine Evi02Schule ArniOberthal1:09:11
13Oberthal, Fabienne/Michu/P00Schule ArniOberthal1:09:26
14Eggli, König, Mia,Kilian,Sa,Ba09Schule LandiswilLandiswil1:15:59
15Brönn, Löffel, Stefi,Alina,MaBa06Schule LandiswilLandiswil1:16:04
16Eichenberger, Sara Peter09Schule ArniArni1:21:02
17Hofer Marc, Sina Nadine10Schule LandiswilObergoldbach1:26:39
18Gerber, Leandra / Nadine06Schule LandiswilLandiswil1:30:42
19Moser, Jara-Cheyenne/Do07Schule ArniArni1:37:23
20Wyss, Luca / Mathias07Schule LandiswilLandiswil1:39:06
21Brönni../Eggli, Nathalie /Maria10Schule LandiswilLandiswil1:50:57
22Pauli, Andrin Gabi04Schule ArniArni2:06:49
 
Küpfer Eveline, Nic BendichtSchule ArniArniFehlst
Hofer, Timo / Markus08Schule LandiswilObergoldbachFehlst
Hofer Melanie/König Lea, Löffel JuliaLandiswil / BiglenLandiswil/ObergoldbachFehlst
Livia Mülematter, Helene EgliArni / LandiswilArni/LandiswilFehlst
Krebs, Linda Urs04Schule ArniBiglenFehlst
 
 
 
Kurz (41)2.1 km 0 Hm10 P
PlNameJgSchuleWohnortZeit
1Glauser, Lena / Mario08Schule ArniArni20:10
2Rentsch / Barmettler, David / JonasSchule ArniArni25:55
3Steffen / Küpfer, Sophia,Arora,Lu10Schule LandiswilObergoldbach27:42
4Eichenberger, Kevin / Renate07Schule ArniArni29:20
5Lüthi, Florian /Dominik08Schule ArniArni30:31
6Küpfer, Timon / Esther11Schule LandiswilObergoldbach32:06
7Salzmann, Noel11Schule ArniArni32:14
8Hofer, Jael Peter10Schule LandiswilObergoldbach32:38
9Fleury, Myléne / Salome07Schule ArniArni33:40
10Wälti, Livia Selina09Schule ArniArni34:39
11Schütz Bettina, Mara Lea12KG ObergoldbachLandiswil36:00
12Küpfer, Alina / Lissy09Schule LandiswilObergoldbach36:22
13Schönholzer Patrick, Aline Michael11Schule LandiswilObergoldbach37:20
14Wyss, Leonie Matthias10Schule ArniArni38:25
15Streit/Hermann, Sarina/Adela/Phi01Schule ArniArni39:48
16Haldimann, Elina / Jonas10Schule ArniArni40:10
17Habegger, Elena / Angelina08Schule LandiswilLandiswil40:57
18Damaris Joss, Leoni Brönnimann04Schule LandiswilLandiswil40:59
19Schneider, Levin / Irene08Schule ArniArni41:14
20Hänni, Alex, Anna, John13Schule ArniArni41:34
21Martin Kilchenmann, Noah, Ashley14Schule ArniArni43:39
22Adnam Gashi, Kevin, Irene07Schule ArniArni43:50
23Wälti / Chr. Lehmann, Larissa/Tamara11Schule ArniArni45:45
24Schneider, Linus / Martina11Schule ArniArni47:31
25Lüthi / Liechti, Emilia/Ema/Mathi11Schule ArniArni47:54
26Hiltbrunner Ben, Joya Simone12Schule ArniArni48:00
27Pauli Fabian, Vroni GilliKG ObergoldbachLandiswil49:17
28Gerber/Galli, Marco/Sandro02Schule ArniArni51:05
29Badertscher Nic, Tom Barbara13KG ArniArni52:17
30Rolli, Sara12Schule ArniArni52:22
31Küpfer/Stucki, Nils/Livio/Nico08Schule ArniArni52:46
32Lehmann, Tizian, Roland11Schule ArniArni54:14
33Rentsch Noémi, Woog Leonie06Arni / AdliswilArni / Wollishofen54:36
34Wälti / Schwab, Anouk / Martina07Schule ArniArni58:29
35Walthert/Siegent, Romy /Noemi05Schule ArniArni59:55
36Sarah, David Wyss, Emily, Norick,10Schule LandiswilLandiswil1:10:13
37Wälti, Riley / Stefan11Schule ArniArni1:13:50
38Eggimann Tamara, Wälti Leonie03Schule ArniArni / Landiswil1:16:55
39Schenk, Manuel / Fritz12Schule LandiswilLandiswil1:27:42
 
Hüttisch, Michelle02Arni / LandiswilLandiswilFehlst
Salzmann, Andreas Andrin11KG ObergoldbachLandiswilFehlst
 
 
 
Sprint (79)0.5 km 0 Hm10 P
PlNameJgSchuleWohnortZeit
1König, Joel04Schule BiglenObergoldbach0:44
2Egli, Johann04Schule BiglenLandiswil0:45
3König, Joel04Schule BiglenObergoldbach0:47
3Geissbühler, Jan05Schule ArniArni0:47
5Egli, Johann04Schule BiglenLandiswil0:48
5Egli, Johann04Schule BiglenLandiswil0:48
7Stettler, Melanie06Schule ArniArni0:49
7König, Joel04Schule BiglenObergoldbach0:49
7Moser, Lars03Schule ArniArni0:49
10Stucki, Nico08Schule ArniArni0:50
11Hofer, Roman06Schule LandiswilObergoldbach0:52
11König, Lia09Schule LandiswilObergoldbach0:52
13Moser, Nikolay07Schule ArniArni0:54
13Eichenberger, Kevin07Schule ArniArni0:54
13König, Lea05Schule LandiswilLandiswil0:54
13Löffel, Julia05Schule LandiswilLandiswil0:54
13Gashi, Edisa05Schule ArniArni0:54
18Moser, Jara07Schule ArniArni0:55
18Moser, Nikolay07Schule ArniArni0:55
20Wälti / Gashi, Edisa / Livia09Schule ArniArni0:56
20Hofmann, Sinia14Schule ArniArni0:56
20Stucki, Livio06Schule ArniArni0:56
20Gashi, Edisa05Schule ArniArni0:56
24Moser, Nikolay07Schule ArniArni0:57
24Hofer, Marc07Schule LandiswilObergoldbach0:57
24Moser, Jara07Schule ArniArni0:57
27Hofmann, Janne07Schule ArniArni0:58
27Küpfer, Nils08Schule ArniArni0:58
27Stucki, Livio06Schule ArniArni0:58
30Glauser, Lena08Schule ArniArni0:59
30Löffel, Julia05Schule LandiswilLandiswil0:59
32Gashi, Kevin07Schule ArniArni1:00
32Hofmann, Janne07Schule ArniArni1:00
32Hofer, Sina10Schule LandiswilObergoldbach1:00
32Hofer, Melanie03Schule BiglenObergoldbach1:00
32Wälti, Selina08Schule ArniArni1:00
37Gashi / Moser, Jara / Edisa07Schule ArniArni1:01
38Stettler, Melanie06Schule ArniArni1:02
38König, Nina /Alina/ MiaSchule LandiswilObergoldbach1:02
40Glauser, Manuel10Schule ArniArni1:03
40Löffel, Alina07Schule LandiswilLandiswil1:03
42Hofmann, Janne07Schule ArniArni1:04
43Moser / Gashi, Jara / Edisa07Schule ArniArni1:05
43Eichenberger, Kevin07Schule ArniARni1:05
45Hofmann, Fin09Schule ArniArni1:08
46Glauser, Tobias10Schule ArniArni1:09
46Stettler, Melanie06Schule ArniArni1:09
48Gashi, Kevin07Schule ArniArni1:10
48Küpfer, Alina09Schule LandiswilObergoldbach1:10
50Küpfer, Alina09Schule LandiswilObergoldbach1:11
51Varone, Pascal09Schule LandiswilObergoldbach1:14
52Hofmann, Fin09Schule ArniArni1:15
53Moser, Nikolay07Schule ArniArni1:17
54König, Mia09Schule LandiswilObergoldbach1:20
55Glauser, ManuelTobiasLena10Schule ArniArni1:22
56Eichenberger, Kevin07Schule ArniArni1:23
57Moser, Jara07Schule ArniArni1:24
57Varone, Pascal09Schule LandiswilObergoldbach1:24
59Hofm- Gerber, Finn / Patrick09Schule ArniARni1:26
60Varone, Pascal09Schule LandiswilObergoldbach1:35
61Wälti, Livia09Schule ArniArni1:38
62Hofer, Jael10Schule LandiswilObergoldbach1:41
63Küpfer, Timon11Schule LandiswilLandiswil1:44
64Schenk, NinaSchule LandiswilLandiswil1:45
64Hofmann, Janne07Schule ArniArni1:45
66Varone, Thierry/Beatrice12Schule LandiswilObergoldbach1:49
67Küpfer, Timon11Schule LandiswilLandiswil1:55
68Schenk / König, Mia /NinaSchule LandiswilLandiswil2:02
69König, Mia09Schule LandiswilLandiswil2:05
70Hofer, Yael10Schule LandiswilObergoldbach2:06
71Hiltbrunner, Ben12Schule ArniArni2:13
72Wälti, Selina08Schule ArniArni2:14
73Küpfer, Leon13Schule LandiswilLandiswil3:00
73Küpfer, Leon13Schule Landiswil3:00
75Lüthi, Dominik08Schule ArniArni3:01
76Schenk, Nina13KG ObergoldbachLandiswil3:12
77Rolli, Sara Barbara12Schule ArniArni3:22
 
Lüthi, Florian08Schule ArniArniFehlst
Hiltbrunner, Joyn08Schule ArniArniFehlst