38. OsterstaffelSo. 16.04.2017 12:45
Ergebnis - Strecken einzelnerzeugt von OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Osterstaffel (28)Strecke 1
PlNameStaffelLnrKombinationLänge/SteigungZeit
1Anders HolmbergANCO / OLV Baselland1#325.100 km31:35
2Thomas RöthlisbergerOLG Skandia1#15.100 km31:44
3Adi BachmannOLG Stäfa1#15.100 km37:43
4Tom HirterOLG Bern1#175.100 km37:51
5Sebastian GygaxOLG Herzogenbuchsee1#15.100 km39:09
6Rico HübscherOLK Argus1#145.100 km39:21
7Beat Bergmannol norska1#345.000 km39:40
8Oli StähliOLG Stäfa1#55.000 km43:14
9Thomas EyerOLV Hindelbank1#115.000 km43:20
10Mischa LubaschOLV Hindelbank1#205.100 km44:06
11Pekka Martiol.biel.seeland1#305.000 km45:01
12Simon StreitOLG Skandia1#275.100 km45:06
13Adrian KernenOLG Skandia1#265.100 km45:17
14Hermann WengerOLG Bern1#205.100 km45:18
15Adrian SchnyderOLC Omström Sense1#205.100 km45:35
16Stephan BernhardOLV Hindelbank1#145.100 km46:20
17Salome WeberOLV Langenthal1#265.100 km46:34
18Cornelia MangiarrattiOLV Hindelbank1#85.100 km47:35
19Erich BächlerOLC Omström Sense1#235.000 km49:32
20Walter NeuenschwanderOLG Huttwil1#175.100 km49:41
21Andreas FuhrerOLG Stäfa1#85.100 km49:54
22Christian ZettelOLG Thun1#175.100 km49:58
23Björn OedegardOLG Cordoba1#235.000 km50:00
24Jonas GraserOL Regio Olten1#55.000 km1:01:46
25Valentin MürnerOLG Skandia1#285.100 km1:02:34
26Christian van OordtOLG Stäfa1#115.000 km1:06:36
27Res Wüthrichol.biel.seeland1#315.100 km1:16:11
 
Lisa ChristenOLV Hindelbank1#275.100 kmFehlst
 
 
 
Osterstaffel (28)Strecke 2
PlNameStaffelLnrKombinationLänge/SteigungZeit
1Daniel KobelOLG Bern2#23.200 km25:23
2Sunita FrühOLG Stäfa2#23.200 km25:54
3Sandra SutterOLG Bern2#23.200 km26:33
4Peter LyrenmannOLV Hindelbank2#23.200 km26:37
5Marius Peterol.biel.seeland2#23.200 km28:00
6Sara von OordtOLG Stäfa2#23.200 km28:09
7Flurin SchnyderOLC Omström Sense2#23.200 km29:40
8Jörg SelinaOLV Hindelbank2#23.200 km30:35
9Hans KohlerOLG Huttwil2#23.200 km31:12
10Judith ZürcherOLV Hindelbank2#23.200 km32:02
11Claudia ZettelOLG Thun2#23.200 km32:54
12Weber KurtOLV Langenthal2#23.200 km33:16
13Sina FuhrerOLG Stäfa2#23.200 km33:42
14Brigitte TschamperOLG Stäfa2#23.200 km33:49
15Elia SchnyderOLC Omström Sense2#23.200 km34:10
16Janis Billol norska2#23.200 km34:41
17Irene GerberOLG Skandia2#23.200 km35:26
18Maria LuderOLV Hindelbank2#23.200 km35:49
19Markus LiechtiOLG Skandia2#23.200 km35:51
20Rita MartiOLG Skandia2#23.200 km36:45
21Walter MartiOLG Skandia2#23.200 km36:57
22Urs MüllerOLK Argus2#23.200 km37:58
23Susanne ChristenOLV Hindelbank2#23.200 km38:03
24Christian CattinANCO / OLV Baselland2#23.200 km40:03
25Mona IngrisaniOL Regio Olten2#23.200 km45:25
26Camille Eyerol.biel.seeland2#23.200 km49:13
27Jeannette OedegardOLG Cordoba2#23.200 km54:10
28Corinne GygaxOLG Herzogenbuchsee2#23.200 km55:00
 
 
 
Osterstaffel (28)Strecke 3
PlNameStaffelLnrKombinationLänge/SteigungZeit
1Thomas HodelOLG Huttwil3#153.700 km23:49
2Ueli StalderOLV Hindelbank3#153.700 km29:07
3Marc ProbstOLG Bern3#183.800 km29:20
4Urs TschamperOLG Stäfa3#213.700 km32:24
5Matthias KobelOLG Skandia3#183.800 km33:41
6Urs JordiOLC Omström Sense3#183.800 km33:52
7Tamara HochueliOLG Stäfa3#243.700 km34:01
8Sü Furrerol norska3#33.700 km34:23
9Anaïs CattinANCO / OLV Baselland3#333.700 km34:27
10Rahel ZürcherOLV Hindelbank3#63.800 km36:01
11Christen ThomasOLV Hindelbank3#123.700 km36:58
12Franziska WollebOLV Hindelbank3#123.700 km39:02
13Fabienne WengerOLG Bern3#213.700 km39:23
14Lorin SalzmannOLG Skandia3#123.700 km39:36
15Res GygaxOLG Herzogenbuchsee3#33.700 km40:59
16Nicole HitzOLK Argus3#213.700 km41:33
17Angela SchwabOL Regio Olten3#63.800 km41:35
18Claudine WeberOLV Langenthal3#333.700 km42:58
19Reto ZüblinOLG Thun3#243.700 km43:31
20Susann Hoferol.biel.seeland3#63.800 km43:42
21Svenja SteinmannOLG Stäfa3#333.700 km47:22
22Siv Elin FrischherzOLG Cordoba3#243.700 km47:32
23Christine GerberOLG Skandia3#93.700 km49:43
24Res LuderOLV Hindelbank3#93.700 km51:33
25Barbara StalderOLG Skandia3#33.700 km55:57
26Ueli Hofstetterol.biel.seeland3#93.700 km1:05:47
 
Nicole KoppOLC Omström Sense3#153.700 kmFehlst
Franziska FuhrerOLG Stäfa3#333.700 kmFehlst
 
 
 
Osterstaffel (28)Strecke 4
PlNameStaffelLnrKombinationLänge/SteigungZeit
1Kaspar HäglerANCO / OLV Baselland4#225.600 km35:08
2Raffael HuberOLC Omström Sense4#75.600 km35:23
3Felix HallerOLG Thun4#105.600 km37:17
4Simon WengerOLG Bern4#195.600 km38:31
5Lukas SchulthessOLG Stäfa4#135.600 km38:45
6Patrick KrähenbühlOLV Langenthal4#295.600 km40:57
7David BürgeOLC Omström Sense4#45.600 km41:59
8Alexander SchwabOL Regio Olten4#75.600 km42:30
9Gilbert RoulierOLG Skandia4#295.600 km42:49
10Thomas KönigOLG Bern4#225.600 km44:12
11Thomas HoferOLG Huttwil4#135.600 km45:41
12Matthias Rüttimannol.biel.seeland4#255.700 km46:17
13Pierre Furrerol norska4#165.600 km46:33
14Robin BrüggerOLK Argus4#75.600 km46:43
15Timo LehnerOLG Skandia4#45.600 km46:48
16Schmutz JoelOLV Hindelbank4#225.600 km47:56
17Beat FankhauserOLG Skandia4#105.600 km48:03
18Joël LehnerOLG Skandia4#75.600 km50:23
19Katja GygaxOLG Herzogenbuchsee4#45.600 km50:33
20Arno SchneiderOLG Cordoba4#255.700 km50:54
21Rolf FlückigerOLV Hindelbank4#165.600 km53:40
22Bernhard ZürcherOLV Hindelbank4#195.600 km53:59
23Raphael FuhrerOLG Stäfa4#195.600 km55:39
24Lorenzo MangiarrattiOLV Hindelbank4#105.600 km55:50
25Christoph HiltbrunnerOLV Hindelbank4#135.600 km56:47
26Sergio ZanelliOLG Stäfa4#45.600 km1:05:11
27Luzi Peterol.biel.seeland4#295.600 km1:13:30
 
Stefan SchlatterOLG Stäfa4#165.600 kmFehlst