4. Oberthaler-OLSa 03.09.2016 13:17
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Kurz - Kinder (2)1,4 km 0 Hm8 P
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeit
1Janis Baumgartner05ol norskaMirchel15:04
2Anna Zbinden06ol norskaGysenstein41:04
 
 
 
Kurz - Team (26)1,4 km 0 Hm8 P
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeit
1Kev,Timon,Silvan New Dere04-Oberthal16:03
2Lisa,ann,Karin,H fun 4 Z09-Münsingen16:06
3Silvan,Beat Hansi & Apahachi09ol norskaMirchel16:38
4Sarah,Meli,Lisa Dreamteam03Schule OberthalOberthal18:44
5Simon,Melvin,Liv Traktor71Glarner OLGMirchel18:53
6Romina, Lorin, T Schmitte-Team08Schule OberthalOberthal18:55
7Fabrice,Daniel,R Gärbers06Schule OberthalOberthal19:31
8Team Reini Nil, Elisha, Levin, Cori-Gysenstein19:34
9Same Sven, Stefan Pauli10KG OberthalBruch21:18
10Lia,Karin Jesters07-Oberthal21:36
11Flawia,Tim,Chlou Tractor Crazy10Schule OberthalOberthal21:39
12Beat,Sandro,Dani Akira05Schule OberthalOberthal25:04
13Jelena,Vivienne, Sternenschweif10Schule OberthalGfell25:44
14Tanja,Jürg,Soé Bergers09Schule OberthalOberthal28:47
15Menea,Noee,Lia MeNoLi05-Langnau29:10
16Lena,Rolf Mogli06OLV HindelbankKirchberg29:56
17LeaSimuSarahElin Zwärgli11-Wynigen30:34
18Christa,Karin, S NanoqOLV HindelbankOberthal30:40
19Kupfis Rahel, Thomas06Schule OberthalOberthal31:27
20Gil, Jonas,Catri Tuk Tuk10Schule OberthalOberthal31:28
21S & S Stefanie, Shania,06Schule OberthalMöschberg31:31
22Christian,Judith Josephine16-Utzenstorf32:40
23Jasmin,Daria Supergirl06Schule OberthalOberthal38:53
24Nathalie, Esther Michel 108Schue SchlosswilSchlosswil43:11
25Waldkauz-51:42
 
Gil, Joy, Catrin Die wilden Kerle10Schule OberthalOberthalFehlst
 
 
 
Mittel - Kinder (4)2,6 km 0 Hm14 P
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeit
1Leo Hofer04ol norskaKonolfingen27:58
2Matthias Hofer02ol norskaObergoldbach27:59
3Flurin Baumgartner76ol norskaMirchel46:16
4Geneviéve Roulier04ol norskaOberthal1:13:43
 
 
 
Mittel - Erwachsene (4)2,6 km 0 Hm14 P
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeit
1Christian Breitenmoser78-Utzenstorf30:27
2Wüthrich Sascha slowman85TurtlesLangnau33:45
3Karin Stadelmann79OLV HindelbankLauperswil55:57
4Sarah Roulier76ol norskaOberthal1:06:29
 
 
 
Mittel - Team (17)2,6 km 0 Hm14 P
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeit
1Wyss Mir Zwö75Schule OberthalMöschberg39:37
2Vali, Simu scl tigers04Schule OberthalOberthal50:17
3Elias,René Michu205-Schlosswil50:52
4Joan, Maya,Oli Utzigen09ol norskaUtzigen51:44
5Silvan,Sven Team 507Schule OberthalOberthal55:06
6Daria,Erika Top-Top06Schule OberthalOberthal1:02:19
7Lorin, Martin, Schmitten Team 207Schule OberthalOberthal1:04:59
8Sämu,Fräni, H. Team Trix09Schule OberthalOberthal1:07:16
9Jonas,Heinz Spider07Schule OberthalOberthal1:16:04
10Tream Team Sarah, Melanie07Schule OberthalHinterkäneltahl1:21:04
11Amelie,Stephan Chäsers06Schule OberthalOberthal1:27:15
12Tom,Tami,Jani,Am Christens10Schule OberthalOberthal1:42:08
13FaHü Renate, Sabrina, Anita02Schule OberthalOberthal1:58:22
 
Joy, laus Poz Plizg10Schule OberthalOberthalFehlst
Bidu,Silu,Timu New Dere04Schule OberthalOberthalFehlst
Die winden Kücke Rahel, Stefanie, Shania06Schule OberthalMöschberg /BlasenFehlst
Meli,Nyla,Baba Loony09-RüfenachtAufg
 
 
 
Lang - Kinder (1)4,0 km 175 Hm20 P
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeit
1Leonie Baumgartner01ol norskaMirchel1:00:40
 
 
 
Lang - Erwachsene (10)4,0 km 175 Hm20 P
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeit
1Simon Brechbühler75OLV HindelbankLauperswil48:30
2Franz Hofer68ol norskaObergoldbach50:30
3Martin Howald56OLG HerzogenbuchseeLangnau i. E.57:10
4Raphael Tröhler81Schule OberthalMuri57:25
5Marc Zbinden74ol norskaGysenstein1:03:18
6Barbara Lehmann-Jordi61OLG Skandia/HondrichLangnau i. E.1:04:45
7Selina Keller Zbinden80ol norskaGysenstein1:05:07
8Beatrice Wyss76-Emmenmatt1:06:22
9Daniel Berger64-Schlosswil1:09:13
10Karin Berger-Schlosswil1:31:19
 
 
 
Lang - Team (2)4,0 km 175 Hm20 P
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeit
1Annika,HR. Höchi-Team99-Oberthal1:30:02
2simu,vali scl tigers04Schule OberthalOberthal1:36:41