8. Simone Niggli ChallengeFr 01.07.2016 00:24
Ergebnis - Rennen 1erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Kategorie A (85)1,1 km 0 Hm20 P
PlNameJgWohnortVereinZeit +Zeit
1Howald Florian91Oberönz-5:04
2Dubach Simon96Konolfingenol norska5:41
3Beckman Devon-5:43
4Meier Christoph93LausenOLV Baselland+0:306:05
4Hellmüller Sven95SpeicherOLG Welsikon+0:306:05
6Niggli Matthias73Münsingenol norska6:10
7Morirrisen Shamus96Davos+0:306:11
8Aebersold Simona98Brügg BEol.biel.seeland6:30
8Cory-Wright Ed6:30
10Blaise Mathias98LentignyCA Rosé+0:306:32
11Egger Jonas94BurgdorfOLV Hindelbank+1:006:42
12Salmenkylä Anton97AdliswilHelsingin Suunnistajat6:45
13Friederich Rahel86WinterthurOLG Basel+0:306:55
14Bucher Dominique91BurgdorfOLV Hindelbank6:56
15Steinlin Gaudenz75BernOLG Bern / UBOL7:03
16Jenzer Sarina91BernOLG Huttwil+0:307:24
17Moser Florian98Konolfingenol norska+0:307:28
18Gygax Sebastian95HerzogenbuchseeOLG Herzogenbuchsee+0:307:33
19Fasel Thomas90DüdingenOLC Omström Sense+0:307:35
20Gafner Christian00OfftrigenOLK Wiggertal7:45
21Eyer Thomas81Burgdorfol.biel.seeland7:46
22Jordi Andri01HeiligenschwendiOLG Hondrich7:54
22Hofer Judith68ThunOLG Thun/OLV Baselland7:54
24Roos Elena91ZürichOLG Huttwil+0:307:55
25Müller Oliver70Bolligenol norska+1:007:59
26Bär Simon71MirchelGlarner OLG+0:308:04
27Jordi Riina99HeiligenschwendiOLG Hondrich+0:308:07
27Züllig Sarina01ThunOLG Thun/OLV Baselland+0:308:07
29Aeschlimann Christoph70Münsingenbussola ok+1:008:08
30Müller Dominic03ThunOLG Thun8:12
31Müller Lukas77HuttwilOLG Huttwil/Säuliamt8:16
32Christen Thomas67NiederöschOLV Hindelbank8:21
33Strub Anna84HuttwilOLG Huttwil8:23
34Räss Simon80MünchenbuchseeOLG Bern+1:008:29
35Gehriger Peter65Bernol.biel.seeland+0:308:31
36Egger Sahra92BurgdorfOLV Hindelbank/UBOL+0:308:33
37Thallinger Charlotte98BurgdorfOLV Hindelbank8:34
38Rulka Miron01SolothurnOLG Biberist SO+1:308:40
38Liechti Jasmin02BurgdorfOLV Hindelbank8:40
40Leutert Stefan76BernOLG Bern / UBOL+0:308:42
41Julmy Nathalie90DüdingenOLC Omström Sense8:45
42Müller Matea00Bolligenol norska+0:308:46
43Zettel Christian74OberdiessbachOLG Thun+0:308:47
44Amstutz Beat65LangenthalOLV Langenthal8:53
45Aebi Fritz57OberönzOLG Herzogenbuchsee+1:009:02
46Leu Tim85BernOLG Bern+0:309:06
47Büchli Marion78GränichenOLG Suhr+0:309:07
48Scheurer Michael91WabernOLG Hondrich+0:309:13
49Dätwyler Urs64ThunOLG Hondrich9:18
50Hadorn Kim99Fahrni b. Thunol norska+1:009:19
51Bucher Theophil62BurgdorfOLV Hindelbank+0:309:20
52Bürgi Hanspeter58BernOLG Bern+0:309:32
53Dooley Michael98LangenthalOLV Langenthal9:33
54Suter Hansjörg46Onnens FRCA Rosé9:41
55Cory-Wright Katie99DavosOLG Davos/Chur+1:309:43
56Giezendanner Rolf65FraubrunnenOLV Hindelbank+1:009:46
57Neu Urs63BernSTB LA+0:309:50
58Widmer Martin61GränichenOLG Suhr+0:309:54
59Mangiarratti Cornelia76BurgdorfOLV Hindelbank+2:0010:04
59Berger Anne-Lea91Bern+1:0010:04
59Schiffmann Frank68Burgdorf+1:0010:04
62Moser Stephan62LangenthalOLV Langenthal+1:0010:21
63Khampanya Thatsani99Avry-sur-MatranCA Rosé10:27
64Stuber Andreas71BernOLG Bern+1:3010:34
65Moser Vera02Konolfingenol norska10:48
66Schiffmann Louis02BurgdorfOLV Hindelbank+1:0010:53
66Meier SandroKirchbergBucheggberger OL+0:3010:53
68Lyrenmann Peter57Bremgarten b. BernOLV Hindelbank+2:0011:05
69Belloy Eric72CottensCA Rosé+1:3011:07
70Cory-Wright JeanDavosOLG Davos/Chur11:08
70Schafer Loriane01CorjolensCA Rosé+1:0011:08
72Haberstich Elisabeth55StrengelbachOLK Wiggertal+1:3011:12
73Hejda Nicolas00FribourgCA Rosé+0:3011:15
74Burkhard Mario59Stettlen-+1:0011:20
75Lerf Matthias59BernOLG Bern+1:3011:22
76Csécs Kinga82BernOLG Bern+1:0011:25
77Baumgartner Edi44BurgdorfOLV Hindelbank11:36
78Saier Mila99Worbol norska+0:3011:40
79Rüegg Michèle02HerrenschwandenOLV Hindelbank+2:0012:23
80Kessler Sébastien03Neyruz FRCA Rosé+1:3012:44
81Niggli Simone78MünsingenOLV Hindelbank12:58
82Hodel Jürg55Schlosswilol norska+2:0012:59
83Wolf Dieter49Davos ClavadelOLG Davos/Chur+0:3013:04
84Greb Jörg62Aarau+1:0018:39
85Caluori Corsin77RombachOLK Argus / UBOL21:45
 
 
 
Kategorie B (51)1,0 km 0 Hm14 P
PlNameJgWohnortVereinZeit +Zeit
1Blum Tobias96LotzwilOLV Langenthal7:46
2Pätzold Philip65Schliern b. Köniz-8:11
3Jakob Nadia98BiberistBucheggberger OL+1:008:46
4Jakob Beat67BiberistBucheggberger OL+1:009:10
4Trüssel Christoph86Seftigen-9:10
6Howald Martin56Langnau i. E.OLG Herzogenbuchsee9:23
7Grossenbacher Olivia94HuttwilOLG Huttwil+0:309:28
8Schneider Roland64StettlenOLG Biberist SO9:40
9Blaser Cédric83Schliern b. KönizOLG Bern9:47
10Aeberhardt/Hartmann Diana / Stefan-+0:3010:00
11Rüegg Nicolas04HerrenschwandenOLV Hindelbank+0:3010:08
12Sperger Andrin03Konolfingenol norska10:10
13Thallinger Anne95Burgdorf+0:3010:27
14Hofer Tim04AarwangenOLV Langenthal+0:3010:37
15Zaugg Timon07WynigenOLV Hindelbank10:38
16Sievi Marco63OftringenOLK Wiggertal+0:3010:45
17Gurtner Judith98BollodingenOLV Langenthal+1:3010:53
18Thallinger Franziska69Burgdorf+1:0011:04
19Dätwyler Andrea98ThunOLG Hondrich11:07
20Wyss Christian03LangenthalOLV Langenthal11:16
21Steudler Daniel58Bern-+1:0011:19
21Uhlmann Tanja70Lohn-AmmannseggOLG Biberist SO11:19
23Uhlmann Noemi03Lohn-AmmannseggOLG Biberist SO+1:3011:25
24Keller Heinz42Twannol.biel.seeland+1:0011:27
25Lauber Sahra02Rubigenol norska+1:0011:31
26Christen Susanne70NiederöschOLV Hindelbank+0:3011:45
27Herren Werner47Kirchlindachol norska11:51
28Egger Keller Barbara60Twannol.biel.seeland+1:3011:52
29Häusler Daniela83MadiswilOLV Langenthal+1:0012:00
30Sieber Meieli68HittnauOLG Weisslingen12:02
31Iseli Nina05ThunOLG Thun12:07
32Wegmüller Heinz42Schliern b. KönizOLG Bern12:27
33Duppenthaler Susi58BurgdorfOLV Hindelbank12:49
34Baumgartner Käthi51BurgdorfOLV Hindelbank+0:3013:12
35Berger Stefan57Moosseedorfol norska+1:0013:15
36Trüssel Remo52Seftigen-+0:3013:38
37Falk Eugénie02MatranCA Rosé13:43
38Müller Michaela73ThunOLG Thun+1:0013:59
39Saier Michael59Worbol norska+1:0014:39
40Cudré-Mauroux Laurine04AutignyCA Rosé+1:3014:52
41Frutig Susanne53Thunol norska15:04
42Schafer Fiona04CorjolensCA Rosé+0:3015:18
43Belloy MatieuCottensCA Rosé+0:3016:05
44Bünter Renata62BernOLG Bern+1:0016:08
45Belloy TiffanyCottensCA Rosé+0:3016:12
46Wehrli Peter48OberentfeldenOLK Argus+1:0016:26
47Ruchti Hans70Bäriswil BE-+0:3016:46
48Boscacci DavideLentignyCA Rosé18:01
49Soldane MehdiAvryCA Rosé20:46
50Aeschlimann René32MünsingenSC Münsingen20:54
 
Gygax Corinne60HerzogenbuchseeOLG HerzogenbuchseeFehlst
 
 
 
Kategorie E (18)0,5 km 0 Hm10 P
PlNameJgWohnortVereinZeit +Zeit
1Breitenmoser ChristianUtzensdorf5:02
2Zaugg Timon J.07WynigenOLV Hindelbank+0:306:04
3Bühler LaraBurgdorf+1:307:17
4Schiffmann Belen04Burgdorf7:18
5Kurzen Jan04DürrenrothOLG Huttwil7:24
6Bühler Nadja7:28
7Wyss Stephan05LangenthalOLV Langenthal+1:008:37
8Oester Michelle04LangenthalOLV Langenthal+0:308:48
9Hofer Mia06AarwangenOLV Langenthal+1:009:40
10Nauer Daria66Bremgarten b. BernOLV Hindelbank+1:3010:21
11Schorer Luc05Zollikofen+0:3010:38
12Lyrenmann Nick97Bremgarten b. BernOLV Hindelbank+2:0011:13
13Jordi Christa40BurgdorfOLV Hindelbank11:42
14Ruggenberger Finn04LangendorfOLG Biberist SO+1:0012:54
15Mühlemann Emanuel98Konolfingenol norska+1:0014:37
16Gerber Joëlle05DürrenrothOLG Huttwil+6:3015:15
17Brito Julia09Burgdorf+0:3015:33
18Wespi Mats12BernOLG Herzogenbuchsee16:02