8. Simone Niggli ChallengeFr 01.07.2016 00:25
Ergebnis - Rennen 3erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Kategorie A (83)1,3 km 0 Hm21 P
PlNameJgWohnortVereinZeit +Zeit
1Howald Florian91Oberönz-5:48
2Dubach Simon96Konolfingenol norska6:04
3Hellmüller Sven95SpeicherOLG Welsikon6:06
3Morirrisen Shamus96Davos6:06
5Cory-Wright Ed6:23
6Salmenkylä Anton97AdliswilHelsingin Suunnistajat6:28
7Niggli Matthias73Münsingenol norska6:45
8Aebersold Simona98Brügg BEol.biel.seeland6:56
9Jenzer Sarina91BernOLG Huttwil6:57
10Egger Jonas94BurgdorfOLV Hindelbank+0:306:58
11Friederich Rahel86WinterthurOLG Basel7:05
12Beckman Devon-+0:307:06
13Steinlin Gaudenz75BernOLG Bern / UBOL7:11
14Roos Elena91ZürichOLG Huttwil7:12
15Meier Christoph93LausenOLV Baselland7:15
16Moser Florian98Konolfingenol norska7:28
16Müller Lukas77HuttwilOLG Huttwil/Säuliamt7:28
18Bär Simon71MirchelGlarner OLG7:38
19Gafner Christian00OfftrigenOLK Wiggertal7:40
20Bucher Dominique91BurgdorfOLV Hindelbank7:43
21Jordi Andri01HeiligenschwendiOLG Hondrich7:47
22Eyer Thomas81Burgdorfol.biel.seeland+0:307:48
22Aeschlimann Christoph70Münsingenbussola ok+0:307:48
24Müller Dominic03ThunOLG Thun+0:308:01
24Müller Oliver70Bolligenol norska8:01
26Rulka Miron01SolothurnOLG Biberist SO+0:308:34
27Hofer Judith68ThunOLG Thun/OLV Baselland8:37
28Bucher Theophil62BurgdorfOLV Hindelbank8:44
29Strub Anna84HuttwilOLG Huttwil+0:308:49
30Gygax Sebastian95HerzogenbuchseeOLG Herzogenbuchsee8:50
31Fasel Thomas90DüdingenOLC Omström Sense+1:008:51
32Zettel Christian74OberdiessbachOLG Thun+0:308:52
33Hadorn Kim99Fahrni b. Thunol norska+0:308:56
33Räss Simon80MünchenbuchseeOLG Bern+0:308:56
35Aebi Fritz57OberönzOLG Herzogenbuchsee8:59
36Schafer Loriane01CorjolensCA Rosé9:00
37Scheurer Michael91WabernOLG Hondrich+0:309:04
37Egger Sahra92BurgdorfOLV Hindelbank/UBOL9:04
39Christen Thomas67NiederöschOLV Hindelbank9:11
39Leutert Stefan76BernOLG Bern / UBOL9:11
41Neu Urs63BernSTB LA9:17
42Jordi Riina99HeiligenschwendiOLG Hondrich9:21
43Lyrenmann Peter57Bremgarten b. BernOLV Hindelbank9:24
44Züllig Sarina01ThunOLG Thun/OLV Baselland9:25
45Schiffmann Frank68Burgdorf+0:309:30
46Cory-Wright Katie99DavosOLG Davos/Chur+0:309:32
47Bürgi Hanspeter58BernOLG Bern+0:309:34
48Amstutz Beat65LangenthalOLV Langenthal9:42
49Meier SandroKirchbergBucheggberger OL9:49
49Julmy Nathalie90DüdingenOLC Omström Sense+0:309:49
51Büchli Marion78GränichenOLG Suhr+0:309:52
52Leu Tim85BernOLG Bern+0:309:57
53Stuber Andreas71BernOLG Bern+0:3010:01
54Thallinger Charlotte98BurgdorfOLV Hindelbank10:08
55Moser Vera02Konolfingenol norska10:09
55Mangiarratti Cornelia76BurgdorfOLV Hindelbank+0:3010:09
57Berger Anne-Lea91Bern10:10
58Saier Mila99Worbol norska+0:3010:12
59Csécs Kinga82BernOLG Bern10:16
59Lerf Matthias59BernOLG Bern10:16
61Belloy Eric72CottensCA Rosé10:20
62Müller Matea00Bolligenol norska10:26
63Khampanya Thatsani99Avry-sur-MatranCA Rosé+0:3010:27
64Dätwyler Urs64ThunOLG Hondrich+1:0010:39
65Moser Stephan62LangenthalOLV Langenthal+1:0010:40
66Hejda Nicolas00FribourgCA Rosé+0:3010:43
67Burkhard Mario59Stettlen-+0:3010:47
68Schiffmann Louis02BurgdorfOLV Hindelbank10:54
69Dooley Michael98LangenthalOLV Langenthal11:00
69Kessler Sébastien03Neyruz FRCA Rosé11:00
71Cory-Wright JeanDavosOLG Davos/Chur11:01
72Liechti Jasmin02BurgdorfOLV Hindelbank+1:3011:17
73Widmer Martin61GränichenOLG Suhr+1:0011:36
74Suter Hansjörg46Onnens FRCA Rosé+0:3011:44
75Haberstich Elisabeth55StrengelbachOLK Wiggertal11:50
76Gehriger Peter65Bernol.biel.seeland+4:0011:59
77Giezendanner Rolf65FraubrunnenOLV Hindelbank+1:0012:06
78Baumgartner Edi44BurgdorfOLV Hindelbank+2:0012:48
79Hodel Jürg55Schlosswilol norska+2:3013:26
80Wolf Dieter49Davos ClavadelOLG Davos/Chur14:20
81Niggli Simone78MünsingenOLV Hindelbank14:21
82Tschanz Rudolf49Wabern-15:56
83Greb Jörg62Aarau+1:0020:05
 
 
 
Kategorie B (51)1,2 km 0 Hm16 P
PlNameJgWohnortVereinZeit +Zeit
1Blum Tobias96LotzwilOLV Langenthal7:26
1Pätzold Philip65Schliern b. Köniz-7:26
3Jakob Beat67BiberistBucheggberger OL7:39
4Jakob Nadia98BiberistBucheggberger OL7:43
5Grossenbacher Olivia94HuttwilOLG Huttwil+0:308:55
6Wyss Christian03LangenthalOLV Langenthal+0:309:15
7Sperger Andrin03Konolfingenol norska+0:309:19
8Egger Keller Barbara60Twannol.biel.seeland+0:309:38
8Hofer Tim04AarwangenOLV Langenthal9:38
10Aeberhardt/Hartmann Diana / Stefan-9:41
11Thallinger Anne95Burgdorf+0:309:53
12Schneider Roland64StettlenOLG Biberist SO9:58
13Uhlmann Noemi03Lohn-AmmannseggOLG Biberist SO10:00
14Blaser Cédric83Schliern b. KönizOLG Bern+0:3010:13
15Zaugg Timon07WynigenOLV Hindelbank10:18
16Uhlmann Tanja70Lohn-AmmannseggOLG Biberist SO10:26
17Gurtner Judith98BollodingenOLV Langenthal10:29
18Häusler Daniela83MadiswilOLV Langenthal10:34
18Rüegg Nicolas04HerrenschwandenOLV Hindelbank+0:3010:34
20Wegmüller Heinz42Schliern b. KönizOLG Bern+0:3010:45
21Christen Susanne70NiederöschOLV Hindelbank10:46
22Steudler Daniel58Bern-+1:0010:50
23Lauber Sahra02Rubigenol norska+0:3010:54
24Sieber Meieli68HittnauOLG Weisslingen+0:3010:55
25Trüssel Christoph86Seftigen-+1:3010:56
26Howald Martin56Langnau i. E.OLG Herzogenbuchsee+1:0011:01
27Sievi Marco63OftringenOLK Wiggertal+0:3011:14
28Dätwyler Andrea98ThunOLG Hondrich11:20
29Iseli Nina05ThunOLG Thun11:38
30Thallinger Franziska69Burgdorf+1:0011:44
31Berger Stefan57Moosseedorfol norska+0:3011:51
32Trüssel Remo52Seftigen-+0:3011:59
33Müller Michaela73ThunOLG Thun12:01
34Belloy TiffanyCottensCA Rosé+0:3012:09
35Falk Eugénie02MatranCA Rosé12:21
36Frutig Susanne53Thunol norska+0:3012:26
36Wehrli Peter48OberentfeldenOLK Argus+0:3012:26
38Schafer Fiona04CorjolensCA Rosé+0:3012:46
39Saier Michael59Worbol norska+0:3012:55
40Ruchti Hans70Bäriswil BE-13:16
41Keller Heinz42Twannol.biel.seeland+0:3013:23
42Duppenthaler Susi58BurgdorfOLV Hindelbank13:26
43Cudré-Mauroux Laurine04AutignyCA Rosé+0:3013:52
44Baumgartner Käthi51BurgdorfOLV Hindelbank+0:3014:46
45Herren Werner47Kirchlindachol norska+1:3014:51
46Belloy MatieuCottensCA Rosé15:04
47Gygax Corinne60HerzogenbuchseeOLG Herzogenbuchsee+0:3015:06
48Soldane MehdiAvryCA Rosé15:36
49Bünter Renata62BernOLG Bern+0:3015:45
50Boscacci DavideLentignyCA Rosé17:34
51Aeschlimann René32MünsingenSC Münsingen+1:3020:40
 
 
 
Kategorie E (18)0,5 km 0 Hm9 P
PlNameJgWohnortVereinZeit +Zeit
1Breitenmoser ChristianUtzensdorf+0:304:05
2Zaugg Timon J.07WynigenOLV Hindelbank4:16
3Wyss Stephan05LangenthalOLV Langenthal4:23
4Mühlemann Emanuel98Konolfingenol norska+0:304:25
5Hofer Mia06AarwangenOLV Langenthal4:29
6Bühler LaraBurgdorf+1:304:41
7Schiffmann Belen04Burgdorf4:54
8Oester Michelle04LangenthalOLV Langenthal4:58
9Nauer Daria66Bremgarten b. BernOLV Hindelbank+1:005:08
10Ruggenberger Finn04LangendorfOLG Biberist SO5:34
11Bühler Nadja5:36
12Kurzen Jan04DürrenrothOLG Huttwil+1:005:48
13Gerber Joëlle05DürrenrothOLG Huttwil+0:305:56
14Schorer Luc05Zollikofen6:08
15Jordi Christa40BurgdorfOLV Hindelbank6:17
16Lyrenmann Nick97Bremgarten b. BernOLV Hindelbank+0:306:19
17Brito Julia09Burgdorf+1:009:20
18Wespi Mats12BernOLG Herzogenbuchsee10:18