Kant. sCOOL Cup WaldSo. 14.05.2017 11:04
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Knaben A (56)Knaben A3.6 km 90 Hm13 P
PlLäufer/in 1Läufer/in 2Läufer/in 3VereinZeitDiff.
1Jan SchmukiFelix RentschlerOSZ Madretsch Biel19:550:00
2Tim TroxlerLea TroxlerSchule Spiez22:11+2:16
3Jan KöhnenSimon NussbaumStegmatt Lyss23:29+3:34
4Jasmin LiechtiDario SahliBurgdorfer Schulen24:05+4:10
5Yorick ZüblinFabian HirschiSek Uetendorf24:18+4:23
6Dominic MüllerFabio RothLänggasse, Thun24:39+4:44
6Jan HeideggerJonathan ZitterliStegmatt Lyss24:39+4:44
8Marc SchläfliGregory CattaruzzaGrentschel Lyss26:00+6:05
9Marius PeterLars von KänelBalainen Nidau26:47+6:52
10Anthony TortiNicolas StettlerBalainen Nidau27:06+7:11
11Andrin PlüssColin PlüssLänggasse, Thun27:19+7:24
12Tim HaeringNoël SchmiedOSZ Schwarzenburg27:36+7:41
13Lars SchwabMichael ZbindenOSZ Schwarzenburg28:14+8:19
14Luis MorandFlorian MichellodBärlet Brügg28:16+8:21
15Janik GrünigSimon JornsOberstufe Wynigen28:40+8:45
16Kiran DeyYannik KohlerRittermatte Biel30:39+10:44
17Dominic ZahnDan KaufmannOberstufe Wynigen30:53+10:58
18Nik WeissTill HofmannOSZ Schwarzenburg31:32+11:37
19Jean-Luc NussbaumerJan BaumannGrentschel Lyss33:12+13:17
20Alik SchneiderGiuliano GherbezzaBärlet Brügg34:41+14:46
21Kaja HegiBen HeideggerAarberg34:48+14:53
22Florian WasemDanick HostettlerOSZ Schwarzenburg38:51+18:56
23Samuel GroszAlexandre GasserRudolf-Steiner Biel39:29+19:34
24Dorian RamosNora RamosBurgdorfer Schulen39:54+19:59
25Lars VögelinDavid AschwandenOS Dotzigen40:23+20:28
26Rui ZrydJorick WandfluhOSS Frutigen40:38+20:43
27Jonas WeberErik Floyd WengerBalainen Nidau41:07+21:12
28Valerio CordascoFabian JabergGrentschel Lyss41:54+21:59
29Philippe TosoniMelina MattiBärlet Brügg43:09+23:14
30Alex BlöschLuis OberleSamuel SchwedeRittermatte Biel43:58+24:03
31Ryan RüeggGian-Andri MoserOSS Frutigen44:46+24:51
32Finn RuchtiTim ManserBärlet Brügg45:42+25:47
33Nazret BiniamNils RöthlisbergerBärlet Brügg48:23+28:28
34Mischa HodelZakarie IbrahimOSS Frutigen49:15+29:20
35David HermleYannis AbrechtBärlet Brügg49:54+29:59
36Maxim GlauserTheo MathysJaron WidmerRudolf-Steiner Biel53:05+33:10
37Noah GerberSean MattiBärlet Brügg55:09+35:14
38Sven GrütterRemo AebiOberstufe Wynigen56:45+36:50
39Marcelo Alves MoraisAntonio FernandesMarco Dos ReisGrentschel Lyss57:16+37:21
40Tolga SayarerEmilio AparicioBärlet Brügg59:35+39:40
41Antonio BiavangaMarco BiglerBärlet Brügg1:01:58+42:03
42Maylea RitterAyko NetthoevelBalainen Biel1:04:49+44:54
43Nico ViletaKevin WolffBärlet Brügg1:05:01+45:06
44Michael HoferCyrill MeyerBalainen Nidau1:05:49+45:54
45Tobias WalthertFabian HeinigerBärlet Brügg1:06:05+46:10
46Janick SchwabEvan GantenbeinBalainen Nidau1:06:16+46:21
47Gad LuvuetoYasemin ÖzsoyBärlet Brügg1:08:52+48:57
48Kutay YilmazNephtali LuvuetoBärlet Brügg1:11:40+51:45
49Pal UeberdiekKilian WengerBalainen Nidau1:13:03+53:08
50Alican TatliTrishan PonnambalamBärlet Brügg1:16:54+56:59
51Naël BongiorniMelina BurriBärlet Brügg1:22:54+1:02:59
52Jeremy BaumeDaniel ZekicBärlet Brügg1:23:46+1:03:51
53Ethan KirbyMarco MüllerOS Dotzigen1:27:33+1:07:38
 
Fabian GeissbühlerNils JostOberstufe WynigenFehlst
Dean EkerueSilas AdamGrentschel LyssFehlst
Rody Abdel RahmanDarko JovanovBärlet BrüggAufg
 
 
 
Mädchen A (51)Mädchen A3.4 km 80 Hm13 P
PlLäufer/in 1Läufer/in 2Läufer/in 3VereinZeitDiff.
1Sarina ZülligVera ZüblinSchulen Thun21:390:00
2Miriam MoserLeila BühlerOSZ Täuffelen23:10+1:31
3Lena NyfelerDarleen PfisterOS Hünibach23:42+2:03
4Lena HoferCarol HoferGymnasium Burgdorf24:02+2:23
5Svenja ZwahlenLeonie MathieuStegmatt Lyss25:36+3:57
6Riona ZüblinSarah MarmoroschSek Uetendorf25:44+4:05
7Léa MeylanAgnes ThunertRittermatte Biel27:50+6:11
7Leonie SpiessOcéane GrenacherBärlet Brügg27:50+6:11
9Anita QualizzaAnja IslerOSS Frutigen32:00+10:21
10Alina BrühlmeierLisa SommerOberstufe Wynigen33:42+12:03
11Saskia KluserFlurina von NiederhäBalainen Nidau35:32+13:53
12Muriel RöthlisbergerAnna RöthlisbergerOberstufe Wynigen35:59+14:20
13Flurina BrandAnnina ZwahlenAllenlüften37:08+15:29
14Miriam BrüggerAlicia GermannOSS Frutigen38:18+16:39
15Jsabelle BergerChiara FalleggerGrentschel Lyss41:09+19:30
16Andrea StaudenmannAnouk MichelOSZ Schwarzenburg41:24+19:45
17Helena RentschlerAnna MeyerRittermatte Biel41:28+19:49
18Selina GäumannLucija SavarAllenlüften43:09+21:30
19Alina TrachselRomina KünziAllenlüften43:40+22:01
20Jasmin WyssRiccarda KriegOberstufe Wynigen46:06+24:27
21Alina LiechtiJulia SalvisbergAllenlüften47:29+25:50
22Laura RuchJanina ZbindenOberstufe Wynigen49:00+27:21
23Juline FuenmayorVanessa JörgBalainen Nidau49:59+28:20
24Sina ScherlingLorena ThalerGuttannen52:01+30:22
25Larissa BrawandLudivine HeinigerBärlet Brügg52:55+31:16
26Andrina InnigerCeltia SanchezOSS Frutigen52:59+31:20
27Lili Dalla BonaJasmine WeilenmannBurgerbeunden Nidau53:36+31:57
28Samira IsmailLia GassBärlet Brügg54:41+33:02
29Jenny NguyenAlice DennlerBalainen Nidau55:24+33:45
30Lisa DonnatIlirjana ImerajBärlet Brügg57:02+35:23
31Seline SchaitNour JaidaneBärlet Brügg1:00:05+38:26
32Elicia AlbrechtLorena BeyelerBärlet Brügg1:00:08+38:29
33Tamara KäserLivia KündigBärlet Brügg1:00:20+38:41
34Joelle ChristenEliane DickBalainen Nidau1:01:41+40:02
35Beatriz NevesFrangely RiveroBärlet Brügg1:03:07+41:28
36Kim SchneiderRahel RothenbühlerBärlet Brügg1:03:17+41:38
37Mia AmmonTesnim TrimecheBärlet Brügg1:06:14+44:35
38Lorina MauronJenny StrahmBärlet Brügg1:09:51+48:12
39Rachel GrädelLena RemundAllenlüften1:10:25+48:46
40Marsali ChristenNoëlia JäggiBärlet Brügg1:13:52+52:13
41Emilie VogtMalin HelferBalainen Nidau1:20:02+58:23
42Noémie HanzalAjla AlicBärlet Brügg1:22:42+1:01:03
43Cloé GraberLiv AmmonBärlet Brügg1:26:32+1:04:53
44Kermel MokeyaDelina MengisteabBärlet Brügg2:00:32+1:38:53
45Eltiona KasumajAdmira BaliuBärlet Brügg2:04:39+1:43:00
 
Stefanie AebiLisa AebiBärlet BrüggFehlst
Dora BelliniLeiser RebeccaGrentschel LyssFehlst
Alina KizildereAnna SchottLaila Robert-ProusRudolf-Steiner BielFehlst
Joelle WepfArbnora MarkajBärlet BrüggAufg
Alberina RamaLuna DonnatBärlet BrüggAufg
Danielle DubachSarra BaccouchBalainen NidauAufg
 
 
 
Knaben B (89)Knaben B2.8 km 70 Hm12 P
PlLäufer/in 1Läufer/in 2Läufer/in 3VereinZeitDiff.
1Noé ZahndAndrin StraubhaarRiedern, Uetendorf15:510:00
2Sven GsteigerLinus NiederhauserSchule Spiez16:07+0:16
3Miro EyerCédric RentschlerBalainen Nidau16:43+0:52
4Alain HoferJulian WengerLängmatt, Wattenwil17:35+1:44
5Mickael MartiKahra ZerbiniSonceboz17:43+1:52
6Silvan SchlettiLucas SchärerBurgdorfer Schulen18:15+2:24
7Elia SchnyderWim ZauggLänggasse Bern19:02+3:11
8Mattia Schmied und KFabrice BossGrossaffoltern-Suberg21:12+5:21
9Felix BüchlerKimo MartiKirchenfeld Lyss21:47+5:56
10Marcel SteffenLeo MolletUrtenen-Schönbühl22:00+6:09
11Valentin SeibelTimo Monti di SopraPrim. Räumli, Spiez22:07+6:16
12Anastasia ImmerJanic ImmerUrtenen-Schönbühl22:29+6:38
13Nino BergerMiro SchwarzKirchenfeld Lyss23:09+7:18
14Fionn HunzikerJan LichtleGuggisberg23:15+7:24
15Vasivan KurulingamNolan JaquéryPrim. Madretsch23:19+7:28
16Samuel FrickerThomas JourdanPrim. Madretsch23:47+7:56
17Florian MohniSebastian LoretanKirchenfeld Lyss24:24+8:33
18Noah ScherlerSven von KänelBurgerbeunden Nidau24:44+8:53
19Rahel TreschKiril RotacherZulg, Steffisburg25:37+9:46
20Denis JovanovBenjamin BaderBärlet Brügg26:01+10:10
21Alvaro MartinCédric SchultheissLivio ChristenKirchenfeld Lyss26:06+10:15
22Cédric WyssMara FreyRegio Koppigen26:47+10:56
23Julian MätzenerJan NeuherzBärlet Brügg27:52+12:01
24Yves BrodmannAndrin ArnoldGrossaffoltern-Suberg28:40+12:49
25Noe LehmannManuel MoserRegio Koppigen28:49+12:58
26Luis KränzleinConstantin BrünigGrossaffoltern-Suberg28:56+13:05
27Joshua GerberIbrahim BarryMike ReindlBärlet Brügg28:58+13:07
28Simon SchoriBen SchubertBärlet Brügg29:20+13:29
29Silvan von AeschEnzo SchwabGrossaffoltern-Suberg29:36+13:45
30Mauro HenryYuki VogelJorin PolteraPrim. Leubringen29:59+14:08
31Nando BrunnerVenujanThangarajahGrossaffoltern-Suberg31:20+15:29
32Miguel von BürenBenaja AugustinyGrossaffoltern-Suberg31:32+15:41
33Lukas BaurVidal BiavangaBärlet Brügg31:46+15:55
34Janic NeuenschwanderRoger SchmidRegio Koppigen31:54+16:03
35Ramon HermleDiego GalatiBärlet Brügg32:31+16:40
36Luc ManserValentin KündigBärlet Brügg32:43+16:52
37Eliott MarsigliaKelian GuinansPrim. Leubringen33:01+17:10
38Josiah GreisserMorris TschannKirchenfeld Lyss33:06+17:15
39Dylan JakobTimon GaroBärlet Brügg33:07+17:16
40Lionel FreyMichael SchwabGrossaffoltern-Suberg33:19+17:28
41Adrian WaltherAndreas DürrenmattGuggisberg33:23+17:32
42Lukas LeuenbergerAlisha von BürenGrossaffoltern-Suberg34:11+18:20
43Mike SchläppiJulian FreyGrossaffoltern-Suberg35:02+19:11
44Jimmi ParozAurore LötscherPrim. Leubringen36:34+20:43
45David ZbindenKevin StuderGuggisberg38:23+22:32
46Tim FlückigerJérémy TortiFabio WylerBalainen Nidau39:01+23:10
47Loris HauenreiterMitja ProençaGuggisberg39:02+23:11
48Raffaele PortaluriAdrian ZwahlenGuggisberg40:32+24:41
49Danyl BircherMaéva TiefenauerFIBI Bienne40:35+24:44
50Lovis LoieloLuc DemetzKirchenfeld Lyss40:47+24:56
51Hadi NehmehDavid JevticBärlet Brügg41:15+25:24
52Dylan KurtiKeyran GiampaniMarché-Neuf Bienne41:22+25:31
53Mona SchürchTimo MoserGrossaffoltern-Suberg42:20+26:29
54Lennard BaitzFabian SierckGrossaffoltern-Suberg42:25+26:34
55Anthony DokayJanus GanajDrilon IstrefiBurgerbeunden Nidau42:45+26:54
56Kevin GbessayaElias TormosMarché-Neuf Bienne45:17+29:26
57Shekir AzzounAdrija MoskicBärlet Brügg46:20+30:29
58Li HyvernaudAurélien HuguelitMarché-Neuf Bienne47:59+32:08
59Ognjen SdäheliMilot SelimiBärlet Brügg53:39+37:48
60Dardan CokliLars StuderGrossaffoltern-Suberg53:43+37:52
61Dario KrattingerLorin WerrenGuggisberg56:24+40:33
62Jonas PerrelEmilie StulzPrim. Leubringen58:30+42:39
63Fabien LeutholdManuel ThalerGuttannen1:00:46+44:55
64Nicolas MeierLuca SiegenthalerEmircan TatliBärlet Brügg1:01:05+45:14
65Nelio MeierSophie AeschbacherGrossaffoltern-Suberg1:05:57+50:06
66Joana MoreiraAdrian ZöffelMarché-Neuf Bienne1:12:20+56:29
67Jovin ManganduMaxim FleuryFIBI Bienne1:13:15+57:24
68Stefano GentileMélanie Jacot-DescomPrim. Leubringen1:17:26+1:01:35
69Svenja GlausLatif LatifiBärlet Brügg1:17:48+1:01:57
70Karan ThirukumarRodrigo ToméBärlet Brügg1:23:08+1:07:17
71Mirco De GregorioGlory TomasoPrim. Leubringen1:25:29+1:09:38
72Tim DürrMaxim JaussenBurgerbeunden Nidau1:25:52+1:10:01
73Devin CaflischDavid LucchiniBurgerbeunden Nidau1:28:27+1:12:36
74Lucas GambeyMaevanePrim. Leubringen1:29:13+1:13:22
75Adrien MinderTiéblen DiarraPrim. Leubringen1:29:36+1:13:45
76Olivier ChavaillazRizgan ZerayBärlet Brügg1:36:09+1:20:18
77Lysander MunozTim SchumannFIBI Bienne1:36:50+1:20:59
78Fabian ArnLars GrossniklausGrossaffoltern-Suberg1:46:48+1:30:57
79Marcos MartinezMyan TranFIBI Bienne1:56:59+1:41:08
80Yann BälliSofia DevoillePrim. Leubringen2:21:18+2:05:27
 
Tobias StuderJasmin ZbindenGuggisbergFehlst
Brian BorneBerlios BellerBärlet BrüggFehlst
Luca SpycherYannik PfisterGrossaffoltern-SubergFehlst
Loris SieberJonah StrubKirchenfeld LyssFehlst
Keith LuvuetoSiem GebrezgabiherBärlet BrüggFehlst
Léo StuderRafael MonteiroMarché-Neuf BienneFehlst
Ryan NouriBryan VagliettiFIBI BienneFehlst
Nathalie JeanneratSoley PennaPrim. LeubringenFehlst
Nagushan MuthiahMarcel MarolfBurgerbeunden NidauAufg
 
 
 
Mädchen B (83)Mädchen B2.5 km 60 Hm12 P
PlLäufer/in 1Läufer/in 2Läufer/in 3VereinZeitDiff.
1Aline SchmukiKaya ZyssetLinde/W'matte Biel13:330:00
2Nellie TorpoLinda RindlisbacherObermatt, Thun14:44+1:11
3Emilie StreileinMeret MessmerSchule Spiez16:27+2:54
4Lena SchmidNina IseliSchulen Thun16:49+3:16
5Sophie NyfelerIrina ToblerSchulverb. Hilterfingen17:45+4:12
6Kirstin ZwahlenAlina SeligerPrimarschule Worben18:13+4:40
7Leonie RistJael WengerGrosshöchstetten18:37+5:04
8Samira MeierMarla MantarroGoldiwil, Thun18:52+5:19
9Janis SteinerJara RickliKirchenfeld Lyss19:36+6:03
10Anouk ZahndMira StettlerRiedern, Uetendorf19:48+6:15
11Flavia GosteliSina LeuenbergerGrossaffoltern-Suberg19:54+6:21
12Viviane DickMarlen BrunnerGrossaffoltern-Suberg20:04+6:31
13Lara Ferreira LopesMelina ZwygartKirchenfeld Lyss20:26+6:53
14Emilie OberleJohanna ThömenPrim. Leubringen20:36+7:03
15Kimea BucherRahel HirtGrossaffoltern-Suberg20:56+7:23
16Nora MüllerKim KreuzGrossaffoltern-Suberg21:23+7:50
17Sophia LiechtiNina SchmutzBurgdorfer Schulen21:30+7:57
18Alicia FerraraRose MokeyaLinda DempewolffBärlet Brügg21:46+8:13
19Leonie AndreasJael HämmerliGrosshöchstetten21:48+8:15
20Jaya DeyKatharina ThunertBözingen Biel22:11+8:38
21Meret SöntgenFiona WidmerKirchenfeld Lyss22:36+9:03
22Michèle PreiswerkNora MeisterPrim. Kehrsatz22:38+9:05
23Lina ZbindenAlice MesserliGöttibach, Thun22:41+9:08
24Mara BongiorniSophie SchürmannBärlet Brügg24:50+11:17
25Jael von WeissenfluhMoira KaufmannGuttannen25:42+12:09
26Léonie MeierAnna RuchRegio Koppigen26:25+12:52
27Lena HunzikerEmilie HaasBalainen Nidau26:43+13:10
28Anika GerberAline SchüpbachKirchenfeld Lyss27:13+13:40
29Carina PeterMelina GrunderBalainen Nidau29:34+16:01
30Dana GomezLaura AparicioBärlet Brügg29:40+16:07
31Elma GrozdanicEstrela BessaBärlet Brügg30:12+16:39
32Livia de ProphetisLena FlückigerKirchenfeld Lyss30:25+16:52
33Sonja HunzikerCarina SalchliBurgerbeunden Nidau30:35+17:02
34Shania RolliMelek YesiltasBurgerbeunden Nidau30:41+17:08
35Aina ScherlingMichelle RufibachGuttannen30:42+17:09
36Jana ReinhardMelanie BrawandBärlet Brügg31:15+17:42
37Mie SchorSandy HänniGrossaffoltern-Suberg31:36+18:03
38Anina GlückiMarla SiegenthalerElin BärtschiGrosshöchstetten31:47+18:14
39Anisa GashiDorentina ImerayBärlet Brügg32:19+18:46
40Jenny von RotzBedra BaliuBärlet Brügg33:16+19:43
41Jara WegmüllerAlisha BrandGrossaffoltern-Suberg34:02+20:29
42Kim-Eva HotzLilian AbrechtPrim. Leubringen35:17+21:44
43Anja ZbindenValérie BlunierGuggisberg37:04+23:31
44Elena BögliNadine NiedererGrossaffoltern-Suberg37:10+23:37
45Saruja ThavarajahKirisikka GunasekaraBärlet Brügg37:49+24:16
46Giulia SchlupJana HolzerGrossaffoltern-Suberg37:58+24:25
47Eliane OliveiraInes Figueiredo LopeFIBI Bienne38:13+24:40
48Nina Monti die SopraYael HeinigerSchulen Thun38:31+24:58
49Natascha BühlerSophie SteinerGrossaffoltern-Suberg39:11+25:38
50Indira KropuchovaFernanda GerberBalainen Nidau39:44+26:11
51Desirée KläyMarylou NeuhausGuggisberg41:51+28:18
52Olga NiethammerLya RothGrossaffoltern-Suberg42:22+28:49
53Amea MorellLune BouwsmaGrossaffoltern-Suberg42:27+28:54
54Jael BurriJanine PotjerGrossaffoltern-Suberg44:17+30:44
55Elena MichelMelanie ZwahlenGuggisberg45:19+31:46
56Mariana JäggiLeanne BongardBalainen Nidau45:30+31:57
57Luana PetitmermetSaphira SchmockerGuggisberg45:41+32:08
58Aline LaederachAnge GsteigerVictoria MeyerBärlet Brügg47:14+33:41
59Lia SiegenthalerMaja PetermannGrosshöchstetten48:44+35:11
60Nil TamurMélissandre GilliéroMarché-Neuf Bienne49:38+36:05
60Mathilde RolliLuana BatistaMarché-Neuf Bienne49:38+36:05
62Lilou WampflerCindy GattoGrossaffoltern-Suberg51:32+37:59
63Lorena GasparDilara CobanogluMichelle BühlerKirchenfeld Lyss52:54+39:21
64Seraina WahlterLara De CarliFIBI Bienne53:04+39:31
65Georgia PerrelAlexandra BorgersPrim. Leubringen55:19+41:46
66Vramja VasanthanThais KohlerMalika BaillifFIBI Bienne56:22+42:49
67Sandra HirschiTimea HaldimannGuggisberg58:33+45:00
68Chiara BergerMarlen ZbindenBärlet Brügg59:48+46:15
69Mariella WyssenbachSalome ZwahlenGuggisberg1:02:05+48:32
70Maisha SheikMerjema KaricPrim. Madretsch1:02:10+48:37
71Lara PedevillaAmélie BongardBalainen Nidau1:04:33+51:00
72Kaleeshia KaleendrarSuleika NavarroFIBI Bienne1:05:29+51:56
73Tamara WernliMaxi SchatorGrossaffoltern-Suberg1:07:51+54:18
74Loa BrandAntonella RubertiUrtenen-Schönbühl1:09:40+56:07
75Fjolla RamaAndrea MaticBärlet Brügg1:25:34+1:12:01
76Esmaja FetaAnisa RahmaniMarché-Neuf Bienne1:41:18+1:27:45
 
Anaïs SterchiJulie RainerTara LobsaugBurgerbeunden NidauFehlst
Tessa BrennerDominique LindeggerFIBI BienneFehlst
Julia KetchellAmalia Parra FariasBärlet BrüggFehlst
Leonora RenatusAurora CaficiBärlet BrüggFehlst
Assma NaouarNinthuja KanapathippBurgerbeunden NidauFehlst
Daria MerloiJehona DollcBalainen NidauFehlst
Leanne FlückigerNaemi BaumgartnerGrossaffoltern-SubergAufg
 
 
 
Knaben C (25)Knaben C2.1 km 40 Hm11 P
PlLäufer/in 1Läufer/in 2Läufer/in 3VereinZeitDiff.
1Aaron SchlettiNils LiechtiBurgdorfer Schulen13:190:00
2Malte SöntgenTobias NussbaumHerrengasse Lyss13:54+0:35
3Joël PlüssLiv HallerGöttibach, Thun14:03+0:44
4Laurin NiederhauserNathan JosiSchule Spiez14:34+1:15
5Finn KempfLewin StraubhaarGöttibach, Thun14:51+1:32
6Andrin MeierGil MesserliGöttibach, Thun20:56+7:37
7Janis AbplanalpKilian ZwahlenGuggisberg23:36+10:17
8Leny SchwertfegerNicola StojanPrim. Leubringen23:47+10:28
9Leo SeibelVincent FlühmannSchule Spiez24:05+10:46
10Florian WidmerYonnic FreyKirchenfeld Lyss24:44+11:25
11Nando von BergenSämi von BergenGuttannen27:27+14:08
12Mikael LoisMilo SchaadBalainen Nidau30:08+16:49
13Keny BallamanNino CuraThilo LeiserBurgerbeunden Nidau37:41+24:22
14Xhavid LumaRichie Massam. KachaPrim Madretsch39:53+26:34
15Deniz OkuyucuPascale ReistBurgerbeunden Nidau39:57+26:38
16Emil FassoneMikó SennBurgerbeunden Nidau47:05+33:46
17Jeremy SterchiDylan MaweteBalainen Nidau48:47+35:28
18Kevin AebischerNico SchmidGuggisberg49:41+36:22
19Nicolas GaspozCedric KuhnStegmatt Lyss1:04:38+51:19
20Timo SchäferLadina KaufmannGuttannen1:07:07+53:48
 
Alvaro KubyStefan MartiBalainen NidauFehlst
Neo JanssenNaveen WeissBalainen NidauFehlst
Janik ZbindenElia HugGuggisbergFehlst
Luca TerranovaEvan LebetPrim. LeubringenFehlst
Nicolas HalbichMarius LeuenbergerBalainen NidauAufg
 
 
 
Mädchen C (21)Mädchen C1.6 km 40 Hm8 P
PlLäufer/in 1Läufer/in 2Läufer/in 3VereinZeitDiff.
1Fia BütikoferAnna GribiGrentschel Lyss12:190:00
2Gwendolin HunzikerMelanie PillerGuggisberg17:01+4:42
3Tina WaltherDeborah WältiGuggisberg17:30+5:11
4Anna SchurigMarina Della BaldaKirchenfeld Lyss18:32+6:13
5Zoe RentschlerChiara WürglerBalainen Nidau21:06+8:47
6Laura DonzelMaëlle LeubenbergerPrim. Leubringen27:24+15:05
7Celine WerrenDominique StaudenmanGuggisberg34:05+21:46
8Marylou GrünenwaldShaïna SchwabPrim. Leubringen34:40+22:21
9Emeline SegoviaSolène PerrenoudPrim. Leubringen34:41+22:22
10Manuela HirschiMichelle WyssmannGuggisberg37:00+24:41
11Yael SutterNamse LobsangBurgerbeunden Nidau39:33+27:14
12Mercedes von DöllingMiranda MonbaronBalainen Nidau42:21+30:02
13Céline ZwahlenElena HaldimannGuggisberg43:26+31:07
14Nijana RasiahArmela BavrkPrim. Madretsch44:12+31:53
15Sofia PandolfinoCéline RuferBurgerbeunden Nidau44:31+32:12
16Julie BercovitzAnaïs BongardBurgerbeunden Nidau45:59+33:40
17Solen von WeissenfluLeonie RufibachGuttannen51:13+38:54
18Anastasia TikhomirovSara M. VelardePrim. Leubringen1:01:36+49:17
19Aniko BangerterNuria GrunderBalainen Nidau1:15:17+1:02:58
 
Benjamin HouegnifiohBenjamin RossierPrim. LeubringenFehlst
Janilcia MakiesseAlissa MartiBurgerbeunden NidauFehlst