Schul-OL Urtenen 2016Do 22.09.2016 11:43
Vorläufiges Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
A Knaben (28/28)Stand von: 11:431,0 km27 P
PlLäufer/in 1Läufer/in 2Läufer/in 3VereinZeit
1Akash SinghTimo Mathys9a42:24
2Timon LüthiJoel Aebi9c46:15
3Lukas AeberhardHalid Vakuyev9c46:46
4Gregory KunzLukas Wälchli7c52:14
5Tim DirnbergerLuca Dettwyler7c53:19
6Sven GroggYannick Radt7c53:35
7Lukas StreitPascal Küpfer7c54:16
8Manuele CrupiJenin Regeen7c55:33
9Armend MorinaMattheo Chemelli9a1:00:23
10Jan PritzSebastian Keusen7a1:01:34
11Lou SchneiterNik Kernen7c1:01:48
12Nicolas SteinerTill Holzäpfel8c1:05:40
13Gil HorakFynn Käser7c1:10:49
14Sven RiederSeverin Bur8c1:17:20
15David WengerRobin Hänni7c1:17:49
16Lucas CorralesTizian Kurz8c1:18:05
17Diego TassoneNenad Marinkovic7a1:21:12
18Rayan HenchiriRafael Krebs9c1:23:37
19Dario WickiNadir Liratni7a1:26:13
20Lukas GlauserNoel Rasiah8c1:29:13
21Johannes HörnerMichelle Estrada7c1:32:15
22Gianluca FazziMihailo Bradic9a1:34:05
 
Nico ZwahlenMiro Rothhaupt8cFehlst
Robin SzilagyiJeyalaan Jeyarathnam9aFehlst
Melina DzonlagicEduard Rexhepi9aFehlst
David VasicAbdelah Hussein8aAufg
Alen MehmedagicPavo Kozic9aAufg
Nadem GhezalAndrija KojovicBereket Araya7aAufg
 
 
 
A Mädchen (22/23)Stand von: 11:431,0 km23 P
PlLäufer/in 1Läufer/in 2Läufer/in 3VereinZeit
1Sarah HuberLeonie Röthlisberger8c34:43
2Lea RenggliFayme Chelapurath8c40:34
3Vanessa BlumerLeonie StuckiUreschmien Ekhlas9c42:37
4Shania MeierShaira Ulrich9a48:41
5Lorena RussoAnna-Christina Russo9c49:02
6Lynn KleineAlizée Staub7c52:12
7Aisha GalliIsabel Aeberhard8c53:50
8Koc CeylamBettina Gehri8a54:45
9Marina MühlemannBruna Tassone9a57:37
10Bojana BlagojevicMira Stettler7a1:06:17
11Sophie KälinLuana Zürcher7c1:09:22
12Rabia UgurSarina Aebisegger7c1:10:29
13Marisa KummerSarah Brunner8c1:10:54
14Melanie KunzHannah Britton8c1:13:22
15Jil KernenSamira Hasic7c1:17:12
16Jamilla BakariMichelle Kuratli7a1:22:23
17Kosovare BatatinaMichaela Glauser8c1:34:59
18Ezgi SahinSara TorresLaura Limoni9a1:38:03
19Sara BlagojevicAlina Ciotti7c1:47:39
 
Lea MwalengoVanessa Peise8aFehlst
Alina GötschmannAline Veugel7cFehlst
Gerta TafaAulona IsajTatjana Zbinden7aAufg
 
 
 
B Knaben (28/28)Stand von: 11:431,0 km20 P
PlLäufer/in 1Läufer/in 2Läufer/in 3VereinZeit
1David DettwylerAnodsan Jeyabalu5a40:20
2Alois BrittonTuran UgurAndré Costa6b43:29
3Leo MolletMarcel Steffen5a45:45
4Luca GlückiMatthias Kummer6c46:48
5Lazar NikolajevicDavid Kis6b47:11
6Linus HolzäpfelNico Mäder6a48:32
7Djordje BlagojevicFabio Negri5c49:00
8Nico KüpferTobias ZürcherVincent Fiedel6a49:43
9Florian KisNathan Mwalengo6c53:02
10Denis OgurtsowCiril SchindlerDario Schafroth6c53:16
11Leandro CabezasLauro Bartlome6c56:27
12Rinor XhemailiYannick Geiger5c57:10
13Rejoiceson JeyakanthMurat Cetin5b57:23
14Maiko RumoFilipe Machado5c58:30
15Pance MarkovPraiseson Jeyakantha6a58:47
16Eron KamberiHristijan Janev6c1:01:03
17Danny LehmannJulian Vidovic6b1:04:56
18Alexander BorkenhageAndries Dijkstra5b1:05:08
19Joao da CostaDario Zürcher5a1:07:27
20Lars MüllerNico BachmannEldin Subasic5b1:08:09
21Stephan WidmerJanic Immer5a1:10:02
22Lucas Rojas DuenasAlbin Nuredini6a1:10:35
23Kevin TranAaron Foresta5a1:34:45
24Yusuf KhurshidSandro ScacciaRenas Simsek5c1:47:06
25Danilo TassoneNicola Tassone6b1:50:37
 
Jiyan SimsekUmut Güner5cFehlst
Severin StöckliEdin Tahiraj5aFehlst
Loris MasciAdam Balsiger5bFehlst
 
 
 
B Mädchen (27/27)Stand von: 11:431,0 km17 P
PlLäufer/in 1Läufer/in 2Läufer/in 3VereinZeit
1Loa BrandNoemi GötschmannAntonella Ruberti5a36:59
2Deborah VileiAlina Grogg6b37:42
3Celina SteinerLisa Baumgartner6a38:52
4Medea KunzNea Kleine6b40:41
5Shantal KüpferAlisha Müller6b44:39
6Anna RothhauptValentina Venturo6a48:09
7Julia GerberLeonie Altendorfer5c49:45
8Samira KnechtSoraya Heiniger6c50:30
9Cheyenne TschuiAleksandra Jankovic5b52:20
10Lisa KälinErza Hoda5b52:31
11Arwen HerrenBianca Müller5a57:04
12Nina BrandSara DoganJohana Villanueva5b1:05:28
13Nathalie HeimozVanessa de Pascali5a1:09:12
14Rinesa SahitiSimona Lazarevic6a1:10:36
15Giulia PuliafitoCarol Mundadan6c1:12:35
16Sophie FluriAlma DraganovicRuzica Simic6b1:14:00
17Michelle PeiseAlina GerberSharleen Rädler6c1:14:31
18Joena EaswaranKristina Milicevic5b1:15:02
19Vanessa SchultzeElaine Nhan5c1:20:43
20Nina LeuenbergerChiara KlötzliLeoni Vidovic5a1:37:28
21Kishnavy SrikaranRondek HusseinAlmedina Veseli5a1:41:49
22Katarina TomicTiziana Blumer5c1:54:53
 
Deewa EkhlasFiona Hamiti5bFehlst
Nuara MuroniAmina Tahiraj6aFehlst
Mithusha SelvanathanAngelina Ritter5bAufg
Melanie BrunnerNadine Kunz5cAufg
Mirjeta TairiElisabeth Blatter5cAufg
 
 
 
C Knaben (26/26)Stand von: 11:431,0 km14 P
PlLäufer/in 1Läufer/in 2Läufer/in 3VereinZeit
1Ernest WeberAnastasia Immer4a26:34
2Tim MarthalerFabrice Dijkstra3b31:30
3Félice RawylerNevio Däppen4a32:32
4Tobias SchärMichael Nakov4a34:43
5Luka JakovicCarlos Schweizer3a37:56
6Ivan IseliArlind Batatina4c39:01
7Alessio MolletDiego Aebersold3c41:10
8Daris BecicMike Koch4b43:43
9Alex IseliVivian Radt4b46:20
10Matteo Di SunnoIlija KojovicAdrian Markov4a49:03
11Luis von RotzGian Neuenschwander3c49:28
12Leon KljajicShael Schildknecht4a53:14
13Elion RamosajPascal Iseli3b53:37
14Alessio SassiElijah Koch3b56:30
15Mathias SteffenLoris SiegenthalerEdin Delic3a1:00:38
16Noah BoubakriArt Hysenaj4c1:03:35
17Gabriele VivonaJulian GlückiTarik Mujkanovic3c1:17:18
18Lorin HerrenLeandro Schultze3b1:34:37
19Florian GerberAdar Doganbey3a1:42:05
 
Rafael KrähenbühlNino Ciotti4cFehlst
Janic BhendYanik Jampen4bFehlst
Dean KochSimon Fluri3cFehlst
Dejan VasicNick Kahraman3bFehlst
Kevin BrunnerArulrajhGuido Hunger3bFehlst
Patrick JordiStephan AdaoGergö Bata-Szabo3aFehlst
Nikola ArelicUlas Tas3cAufg
 
 
 
C Mädchen (25/25)Stand von: 11:431,0 km13 P
PlLäufer/in 1Läufer/in 2Läufer/in 3VereinZeit
1Lara MathysFiona Wood4c21:24
2Lisa DirnbergerLyn Hänni4c22:56
3Erine RädlerLola Jankovic4a24:46
4Jule GeigerMarla Hänni3a28:33
5Julia StreitYael Zwahlen4b34:39
6Stella De PascaliSaron Noa Coi3a37:53
7Amy RiederJora Beran3b38:32
8Stefanie LötscherLivia Schafroth4b38:35
9Lea BrönnimannRebecca Hörner4a41:56
10Fiona HaslerAngelina Keusen3c41:58
11Lyn SchneiterMevina Kunz4b43:26
12Anessa LatifiYanniet Zeggai4b45:54
13Leann WeyValentina PuliafitoArwen Aebischer3b48:50
14Sarah MachadoRonja Rufer3c55:48
15Nina KappelerLeana FreyAurora Azemi3a57:11
16Jelena BlagojevicSara Donlagic4c1:02:39
17Melinda XhemailiDaniela Regeen Donal4a1:05:37
18Sara DettwylerAlina Huber3c1:07:34
19Sandra DällenbachArsa Hoxha3c1:14:57
20Laura SarrosAlessia Muster4c1:16:32
21Filomena MeisterChristina Tran3b1:20:54
22Anastasija DjuricMedisa Husanovic4c1:26:38
 
Lara KljajicAlbonita limoni4bFehlst
Levana GendeAicha Bradi3aFehlst
Selihorn ZeggaiThiery Brand4bAufg
 
 
 
D Knaben/Mädchen (16/16)Stand von: 11:431,0 km12 P
PlLäufer/in 1Läufer/in 2Läufer/in 3VereinZeit
1Stoll MiloBS5:04
2Meyer SilvoBS5:27
3Steiner AnjaBS5:39
4von Schroeder CélineBS5:50
5Lüdi Sofiavon Schroeder JaëlleBS5:55
6Iseli RemoBS6:03
6Zimmerli LukasBS6:03
8Peyer OliviaBS6:18
9Stähli TillWüthrich MariusBS6:23
10Schneider BenSchmid ColinBS6:36
11Fuhrer LynnStucki LaraBS6:52
12Meyer ElioIseli CornelBS7:02
13Ammann NadineFuhrer KaylaBS8:53
14Svaton JuaniBS11:49
15Tschannen Lorismit BegleitungBS13:19
 
Graf DarioRifqui YonasBSFehlst