EJOL 2017 BlapbachSo. 11.06.2017 19:01
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Bahn A (13)4.9 km 150 Hm19 P
PlNameJgKlasseWohnortZeitDiff.
1Röthlisberger, Thomas88OLG SkandiaWyssachen39:230:00
2Röthlisberger, Christof87OLG SkandiaLangnau im Emmental40:55+1:32
3Kobel, Matthias65OLG SkandiaLangnau52:21+12:58
4Kernen, Adrian92OLG SkandiaRüderswil56:53+17:30
5Wälchli, Jürg62-Langnau i. E.59:24+20:01
6Blattner, Martin66-Ostermundigen1:11:52+32:29
7Gerber, Christine91OLG SkandiaLangnau im Emmental1:14:30+35:07
8Streit, Sabrina96OLG SkandiaLangnau im Emmental1:24:48+45:25
9Dubach, Daniela94ol norskaKonolfingen1:26:26+47:03
10Liechti, Markus50OLG SkandiaLangnau im Emmental1:30:30+51:07
11Siegenthaler, Fritz46OLG SkandiaBremgarten b. Bern1:32:46+53:23
 
Mächler, Patrik62OLV LuzernAdligenswilAufg
Lustenberger Oswald, Evi79OLV ZugLangnau im EmmentalAufg
 
 
 
Bahn B (11)4.2 km 120 Hm20 P
PlNameJgKlasseWohnortZeitDiff.
1Marti, Pekka51OL Biel SeelandTwann44:450:00
2Kohler, Hans56OLG HuttwilHuttwil51:51+7:06
3Streit, Reto67OLG SkandiaLangnau im Emmental57:52+13:07
4Scheidegger, Corinne90OLG SkandiaLangnau im Emmental58:08+13:23
5Gerber Florez Pai, Irene75OLG SkandiaLangnau im Emmental1:02:23+17:38
6Breitenmoser, Christian78OLG SkandiaUtzenstorf1:03:26+18:41
7Jenni, Corinne92OLG SkandiaEggiwil1:07:42+22:57
8Lehmann-Jordi, Barbara61OLG Skandia/HondrichLangnau i. E.1:08:12+23:27
9Gerber, Susanne78OLG SkandiaLangnau1:08:54+24:09
10Gerber, Hansueli46OLG SkandiaLangnau im Emmental1:21:47+37:02
11Liechti, Toni66OLG SkandiaLangnau1:26:51+42:06
 
 
 
Bahn C (7)3.5 km 60 Hm18 P
PlNameJgKlasseWohnortZeitDiff.
1Sterchi, Katrin73ol norskaNiederhünigen38:010:00
2Fahrni, Jana, Lorenz04OLG SkandiaGrosshöchstetten48:55+10:54
3Rothenbühler, Hans55OLG SkandiaLangnau im Emmental49:28+11:27
4Bauer, Dario02OLG SkandiaLangnau50:41+12:40
5Rothenbühler, Vreni56OLG SkandiaLangnau im Emmental52:05+14:04
6Vögeli, Markus76OLG SkandiaSchüpbach1:11:36+33:35
7Wong, Gan75-Langnau1:29:55+51:54
 
 
 
Bahn D (7)2.5 km 50 Hm15 P
PlNameJgKlasseWohnortZeitDiff.
1Florez Pai, Marvin09OLG SkandiaLangnau im Emmental31:280:00
2Steffen, Sandra04OLG SkandiaLangnau38:06+6:38
3Schüpbach, Flurin, Carole76ol norskaEmmenmatt38:31+7:03
4Fahrni, Marielle10OLG SkandiaGrosshöchstetten42:07+10:39
5Gerber, Luca, Nico11OLG SkandiaLangnau im Emmental1:14:08+42:40
 
Oswald, Lars14OLV ZugLangnau im EmmentalAufg
Oswald, Ronja12OLG SkandiaLangnauAufg
 
 
 
Herren 12 (1)2.5 km 50 Hm15 P
PlNameJgKlasseWohnortZeitDiff.
1Wenger, Arno06Pfadi HochwachtLangnau1:06:440:00
 
 
 
Damen 12 (1)2.5 km 50 Hm15 P
PlNameJgKlasseWohnortZeitDiff.
1Gerber, Joëlle05OLG HuttwilDürrenroth30:550:00
 
 
 
Damen 14 (1)3.5 km 60 Hm18 P
PlNameJgKlasseWohnortZeitDiff.
1Schneider, Thabita03OLG HuttwilRohrbachgraben57:130:00
 
 
 
Herren 16 (1)4.2 km 120 Hm20 P
PlNameJgKlasseWohnortZeitDiff.
1Sterchi, Tobias02ol norskaNiederhünigen41:500:00